Spain

Spain

5 competitions
01/10/22
Beti Onak Beti Onak
Cortes Cortes
15:00
01/10/22
Torina Torina
Castro Castro
15:15
01/10/22
Oberena Oberena
Cantolagua Cantolagua
15:30
01/10/22
Avance Ezcabarte Avance
Subiza Subiza
15:30
01/10/22
Huarte Huarte
Lagunak Lagunak
15:30
01/10/22
Manacor Manacor
Mercadal Mercadal
15:30
01/10/22
Txantrea Txantrea
Alesves Alesves
16:00
01/10/22
Escobedo Escobedo
Atlético Albericia Albericia
16:00
01/10/22
Urduliz Urduliz
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
16:00
01/10/22
Sámano UD Sámano
Cartes Cartes
16:00
01/10/22
Solares Solares
Revilla Revilla
16:00
01/10/22
Aurrerá Vitoria Aurrerá
Pasaia KE Pasaia
16:00
01/10/22
Atzeneta Atzeneta
Patacona Patacona
16:00
01/10/22
Burladés Burladés
Pamplona Pamplona
16:45
01/10/22
Deusto Deusto
Vitoria Vitoria
16:45
01/10/22
Arucas Arucas
Unión Sur Yaiza Yaiza
17:00
01/10/22
Bollullos Bollullos
Ceuta Ceuta II
17:00
01/10/22
Manchego Manchego
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar
17:00
01/10/22
Cartaya Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena Lucena
17:00
01/10/22
Poblense Poblense
Andratx Andratx
17:00
01/10/22
Caudal Caudal
Llanera Llanera
18:00
01/10/22
Rápido Bouzas Bouzas
Barco Barco
18:30
02/10/22
Illescas Illescas
Tarancón Tarancón
10:30
02/10/22
Trival Valderas Trival
Móstoles Móstoles
10:30
02/10/22
Getafe Getafe II
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo
10:30
02/10/22
Guarnizo Guarnizo
Vimenor Vimenor
10:45
02/10/22
Montañesa Montañesa
Tona Tona
11:00
02/10/22
Lealtad Lealtad
Luarca Luarca
11:00
02/10/22
Viveiro Viveiro
Villalbés Villalbés
11:00
02/10/22
Trujillo Trujillo
Azuaga Azuaga
11:00
02/10/22
Córdoba Córdoba II
Gerena Gerena
11:00
02/10/22
Europa Europa
Grama Grama
11:00
02/10/22
Sporting Gijón Gijón II
Llanes Llanes
11:00
02/10/22
Condal Condal
Tuilla Tuilla
11:00
02/10/22
Berceo Berceo
Oyonesa Oyonesa
11:00
02/10/22
Xerez Xerez
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
11:00
02/10/22
Las Rozas Las Rozas
Ursaria Ursaria
11:00
02/10/22
Conil Conil
Ayamonte Ayamonte
11:00
02/10/22
Huesca Huesca II
Épila Épila
11:00
02/10/22
Peña Balsamaiso Peña
Varea Varea
11:00
02/10/22
Rayo Vallecano Rayo II
Torrejón Torrejón
11:00
02/10/22
Praviano Praviano
Colunga Colunga
11:00
02/10/22
Atlético Arteixo Arteixo
Choco Choco
11:00
02/10/22
Silva Silva
UD Ourense UD Ourense
11:15
02/10/22
Celta de Vigo Gran Peña
Somozas Somozas
12:00
02/10/22
Lanzarote Lanzarote
CD Marino Marino
12:30
02/10/22
Anguiano Anguiano
Náxara Náxara
16:00
02/10/22
Unami Unami
Real Ávila Ávila
16:00
02/10/22
Illueca Illueca
Calamocha Calamocha
16:00
02/10/22
Barbastro Barbastro
Cuarte Cuarte
16:00
02/10/22
Arzúa Arzúa
Paiosaco Paiosaco
16:00
02/10/22
Marbella Marbella
El Palo El Palo
16:00
02/10/22
Sóller Sóller
Platges Calvià Platges
16:00
02/10/22
Badalona Badalona II
Sants Sants
16:00
02/10/22
UD Caravaca Caravaca
Cieza Cieza
16:00
02/10/22
Ejea Ejea
Almudévar Almudévar
16:00
02/10/22
Gama Gama
Naval Naval
16:00
02/10/22
Padura Padura
Leioa Leioa
16:00
02/10/22
Becerril Campos Becerril
Bembibre Bembibre
16:00
02/10/22
Binéfar Binéfar
Utrillas Utrillas
16:00
02/10/22
La Calzada La Calzada
Vianés Vianés
16:00
02/10/22
Arosa Arosa
Alondras Alondras
16:00
02/10/22
Textil Escudo Escudo
Tropezón Tropezón
16:00
02/10/22
Arandina Arandina
Almazán Almazán
16:00
02/10/22
Silla Silla
Acero Acero
16:00
02/10/22
Caspe Caspe
CDJ Tamarite Tamarite
16:30
02/10/22
Cariñena Cariñena
Atlético Monzón Monzón
16:30
02/10/22
Jerez Jerez
Montehermoso Montehermoso
16:30
02/10/22
La Solana La Solana
Azuqueca Azuqueca
16:30
02/10/22
Orihuela Orihuela
CD Roda Roda
16:30
02/10/22
Toledo Toledo
Talavera Talavera II
17:00
02/10/22
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Basconia Basconia
17:00
02/10/22
Miajadas Miajadas
Olivenza Olivenza
17:00
02/10/22
Arroyo Arroyo
Llerenense Llerenense
17:00
02/10/22
Vilassar Mar Vilassar
Pobla Mafumet Pobla
17:00
02/10/22
Real Jaén Jaén
Maracena Maracena
17:00
02/10/22
Puente Genil Puente Genil
Coria CF Coria
17:00
02/10/22
Torrent Torrent
Jove Español Jove
17:00
02/10/22
Robres Robres
La Almunia La Almunia
17:30
02/10/22
Antoniano Antoniano
Rota Rota
17:30
02/10/22
Moralo Moralo
La Estrella La Estrella
18:00

Spain: follow here every existing championships and cups. Follow every scorers of every domestic league, who is going to be the top scorer of Spain? For every match, find out the lineups, formations, substitutes, who is injured, who is suspended. All the football matches are live, including the goals.