Cristian Shiba
Albania

Cristian Shiba

#16 - Defender - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 23
  • Subbed in 10
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 5
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
79%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 10/01/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 25 years (31/01/2001)
  • Place of birth San Benedetto del Tronto Italy
  • Nationality Albania
  • Size 183 cm
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Cristian Shiba from?

Cristian Shiba was born in San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy. Nationality(ies): Albania.

How old is Cristian Shiba?

Cristian Shiba has 25 years. He was born on the 31/01/2001.


What position is Cristian Shiba playing at?

Cristian Shiba is a Defender.


What is Cristian Shiba's current team?

Cristian Shiba is playing in club for Arzignano Valchiampo (Italy).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 23
  • Subbed in 10
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 5
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
79%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Serie C 23 0 0 0 3 0
Compare his stats
France
Cristian Shiba
Defender
VS
No match