David Pérez Millán
Spain

David Pérez Millán

#28 - Goalkeeper - 20years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W D L
  • Joined 01/03/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 20 years (10/01/2006)
  • Nationality Spain
  • Position Goalkeeper
FAQ

Where is David Pérez Millán from?

David Pérez Millán was born in Spain. Nationality(ies): Spain.

How old is David Pérez Millán?

David Pérez Millán has 20 years. He was born on the 10/01/2006.


What position is David Pérez Millán playing at?

David Pérez Millán is a Goalkeeper.


What is David Pérez Millán's current team?

David Pérez Millán is playing in club for Cádiz (Spain).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 0 Granada Not in squad
0 - 1 Gijón Not in squad
4 - 0 Leganés Not in squad
1 - 1 Tenerife Not in squad
1 - 2 Girona Not in squad
0 - 1 Las Palmas Not in squad
3 - 2 Almería Not in squad
1 - 1 Valladolid Not in squad
2 - 2 Eldense Not in squad
0 - 0 Celta Vigo II Not in squad
1 - 3 Las Palmas Not in squad
2 - 0 Granada Not in squad
0 - 1 Córdoba Not in squad
0 - 1 Leicester Not in squad
2 - 1 Pirates Not in squad
7 - 0 Barbate Not in squad