Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf
Netherlands

Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf

#23 - Striker - 23years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 3
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
43%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W L
  • Joined 07/07/2026
  • From Vitesse
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Goal Assists
-. D. Hoogewerf
0
Full table
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
-. D. Hoogewerf
0
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
-. D. Hoogewerf
0
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
-. D. Hoogewerf
0
Full table
Interceptions per game
11. D. Hoogewerf
0.3
Full table

Profile

  • Age 23 years (27/02/2003)
  • Nationality Netherlands
  • Position Striker
FAQ

Where is Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf from?

Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf was born in Netherlands. Nationality(ies): Netherlands.

How old is Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf?

Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf has 23 years. He was born on the 27/02/2003.


What position is Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf playing at?

Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf is a Striker.


What is Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf's current team?

Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf is playing in club for Grenoble (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 3
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
43%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Ligue 2 BKT 3 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Dillon Ifunanya Chukwu Hoogewerf
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad