Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby
England

Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby

#4 - Midfielder - 31years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven

Current team

Career
  • Joined 02/10/2020
  • From Fleetwood
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 31 years (23/03/1995)
  • Place of birth Preston England
  • Nationality England
  • Size 175 cm
  • Weight 78 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby from?

Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby was born in Preston, England. Nationality(ies): England.

How old is Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby?

Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby has 31 years. He was born on the 23/03/1995.


What position is Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby playing at?

Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby is a Midfielder.


What is Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby's current team?

Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby is playing in club for Northampton Town (England).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
Stats by competition
Stats by match
FA Cup 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Jack Anthony Charles William Sowerby
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Midfielder centre left 3 3 0 0 1 0
Midfielder centre 2 2 0 0 0 0
Defensive midfielder centre left 2 2 0 0 0 0
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
Defensive midfielder centre 1 1 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 0 Cambridge U Not in squad
1 - 3 Southend Not in squad
0 - 0 Coventry Not in squad
3 - 0 Leicester Not in squad