Kamil Amadu Conteh
Sierra Leone England

Kamil Amadu Conteh

#22 - Midfielder - 23years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L D W
  • Joined 09/07/2026
  • From Bristol R
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 23 years (26/12/2002)
  • Place of birth London England
  • Nationality Sierra Leone
  • Second nationality England
  • Size 177 cm
  • Weight 68 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Kamil Amadu Conteh from?

Kamil Amadu Conteh was born in London, England. Nationality(ies): Sierra Leone, England.

How old is Kamil Amadu Conteh?

Kamil Amadu Conteh has 23 years. He was born on the 26/12/2002.


What position is Kamil Amadu Conteh playing at?

Kamil Amadu Conteh is a Midfielder.


What is Kamil Amadu Conteh's current team?

Kamil Amadu Conteh is playing in club for Bromley (England). Kamil Amadu Conteh also plays for his national team: Sierra Leone.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
League Cup 1 1 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Kamil Amadu Conteh
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Midfielder centre right 4 4 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
7 - 2 Sheff Wed 98 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Cambridge U 99 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Barnsley 103 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Reading 105 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Barnet Not in squad
0 - 7 QPR Not in squad
1 - 1 Millwall Not in squad
3 - 0 Palace Not in squad
1 - 4 West Brom Not in squad