Marc Couturier
France

Marc Couturier

#15 - Midfielder - 40years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/07/2019
  • From Villenave
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 40 years (19/03/1986)
  • Place of birth Bordeaux France
  • Nationality France
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Marc Couturier from?

Marc Couturier was born in Bordeaux, France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Marc Couturier?

Marc Couturier has 40 years. He was born on the 19/03/1986.


What position is Marc Couturier playing at?

Marc Couturier is a Midfielder.


What is Marc Couturier's current team?

Marc Couturier is playing in club for Mérignac-Arlac (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match