Steven Ako van der Sloot
Netherlands

Steven Ako van der Sloot

#98 - Defender - 24years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 7
  • Subbed in 4
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 3
  • Subbed off 2
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
19%
Appearances
8%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W L
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 24 years (06/07/2002)
  • Place of birth Limbe Netherlands
  • Nationality Netherlands
  • Size 178 cm
  • Weight 67 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Steven Ako van der Sloot from?

Steven Ako van der Sloot was born in Limbe, Netherlands. Nationality(ies): Netherlands.

How old is Steven Ako van der Sloot?

Steven Ako van der Sloot has 24 years. He was born on the 06/07/2002.


What position is Steven Ako van der Sloot playing at?

Steven Ako van der Sloot is a Defender.


What is Steven Ako van der Sloot's current team?

Steven Ako van der Sloot is playing in club for Fortuna Düsseldorf (Germany).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 7
  • Subbed in 4
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 3
  • Subbed off 2
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
19%
Appearances
8%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
2. Bundesliga 7 3 0 0 2 0
Compare his stats
France
Steven Ako van der Sloot
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 4 0 0 0 0 0
Defender right 3 3 0 0 2 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
3 - 0 Greuther Fürth Not in squad
3 - 1 Elversberg Not in squad
1 - 0 Schalke 04 Not in squad
3 - 1 Dresden Not in squad
2 - 0 Magdeburg Not in squad
1 - 2 Holstein Not in squad
3 - 0 Kaiserslautern Not in squad
2 - 5 Hertha BSC Not in squad
1 - 0 Braunschweig Not in squad
0 - 1 Nürnberg Not in squad
2 - 1 Bochum Not in squad
2 - 1 Darmstadt 98 Not in squad
0 - 0 Münster Not in squad
1 - 1 Karlsruhe Not in squad
2 - 1 Paderborn Not in squad
2 - 1 Hannover Not in squad
1 - 0 Bielefeld Not in squad
2 - 1 Greuther Fürth Not in squad
1 - 0 Elversberg Not in squad
0 - 2 Schalke 04 Not in squad
2 - 1 Dresden Not in squad
2 - 1 Magdeburg Not in squad
1 - 0 Holstein Not in squad
1 - 1 Kaiserslautern Not in squad
1 - 3 Freiburg Not in squad
1 - 0 Hertha BSC Not in squad
1 - 2 Braunschweig Not in squad
1 - 3 Heracles Not in squad
2 - 3 Nürnberg Not in squad
0 - 1 Bochum Not in squad
0 - 3 Darmstadt 98 Not in squad
1 - 2 Münster Not in squad
0 - 0 Karlsruhe Not in squad
1 - 2 Paderborn Not in squad
2 - 4 Schweinfurt Not in squad
0 - 2 Hannover Not in squad
5 - 1 Bielefeld Not in squad
0 - 4 Alemannia Not in squad
0 - 3 Velbert Not in squad
1 - 0 Başakşehir Not in squad
3 - 1 BW Linz Not in squad
0 - 6 Monheim Not in squad
0 - 9 St. Tönis Not in squad
0 - 0 Heracles Not in squad
3 - 2 Bodø/Glimt Not in squad