Segunda División

Segunda División

2024/2025 Segunda División
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albacete Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almería Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burgos Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cádiz Cádiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castellón Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Córdoba Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 La Coruña La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eibar Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldense Eldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cartagena Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Granada Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Huesca Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Levante Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Málaga Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mirandés Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santander Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oviedo Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gijón Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Last 3 away matches

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
Games played
.
Full table
Cards stats
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Season Winners Runners-up
2023/2024 Leganés Valladolid
2022/2023 Granada Las Palmas
2021/2022 Almería Valladolid
2020/2021 Espanyol Mallorca
2019/2020 Huesca Cádiz
2018/2019 Osasuna Granada
2017/2018 Vallecano Huesca
2016/2017 Levante Girona
2015/2016 Alavés Leganés
2014/2015 Betis Gijón
2013/2014 Eibar La Coruña
2012/2013 Elche Villarreal
2011/2012 La Coruña Celta Vigo
2010/2011 Betis Vallecano
2009/2010 Real Sociedad Hércules
2008/2009 Xerez Zaragoza
2007/2008 Numancia Málaga
2006/2007 Valladolid Almería
2005/2006 Huelva Tarragona
2004/2005 Cádiz Celta Vigo
2003/2004 Levante Numancia
2002/2003 Murcia Zaragoza
2001/2002 Atlético Santander
2000/2001 Sevilla Betis
1999/2000 Las Palmas Osasuna
1998/1999 Málaga A Madrid II
1997/1998 Alavés CF Extremadura
1996/1997 Mérida UD Salamanca
1995/1996 Hércules CD Logroñés
1994/1995 Mérida Vallecano
1993/1994 Espanyol Betis
1992/1993 UE Lleida Valladolid
1991/1992 Celta Vigo Vallecano
1990/1991 Albacete La Coruña
1989/1990 Burgos Betis
1988/1989 Castellón Vallecano
1987/1988 CD Málaga Elche
1986/1987 Valencia CD Logroñés
1985/1986 Murcia Sabadell
1984/1985 Las Palmas Cádiz
1983/1984 Real Madrid II Athletic II
1982/1983 Murcia Cádiz
1981/1982 Celta Vigo UD Salamanca
1980/1981 Castellón Cádiz
1979/1980 Murcia Valladolid
1978/1979 Almería CD Málaga
1977/1978 Zaragoza Huelva
1976/1977 Gijón Cádiz
1975/1976 Burgos Celta Vigo
1974/1975 Oviedo Santander
1973/1974 Betis Hércules
1972/1973 Murcia Elche
1971/1972 Oviedo Castellón
1970/1971 Betis Burgos
1969/1970 Gijón CD Málaga
1968/1969 Sevilla Celta Vigo
1967/1968 Granada Puertollano
1967/1968 La Coruña Valladolid
1966/1967 CD Málaga Betis
1966/1967 Real Sociedad Gijón
1965/1966 La Coruña Celta Vigo
1965/1966 Hércules Granada
1964/1965 Mallorca CD Málaga
1964/1965 Pontevedra Sabadell
1963/1964 Las Palmas Hércules
1963/1964 La Coruña Gijón
1962/1963 Pontevedra Espanyol
1962/1963 Murcia Levante
1961/1962 Córdoba CD Málaga
1961/1962 La Coruña Valladolid
1960/1961 Tenerife AD Ceuta
1960/1961 Osasuna Celta Vigo
1959/1960 Mallorca Córdoba
1959/1960 Santander Celta Vigo
1958/1959 Elche Levante
1958/1959 Valladolid Sabadell
1957/1958 Betis Tenerife
1957/1958 Oviedo Sabadell
1956/1957 Gijón Sabadell
1956/1957 Granada Hércules
1955/1956 Osasuna Oviedo
1955/1956 Jaén Betis
1954/1955 Leonesa Oviedo
1954/1955 Murcia Tétouan
1953/1954 Alavés Barakaldo
1953/1954 Las Palmas Hércules
1952/1953 Jaén Hércules
1952/1953 Osasuna Condal
1951/1952 CD Málaga Valencia II
1951/1952 Oviedo CD Logroñés
1950/1951 Gijón Zaragoza
1950/1951 Tétouan UD Salamanca
1949/1950 Santander Lerida
1949/1950 Alcoyano Murcia
1948/1949 Real Sociedad CD Málaga
1947/1948 Valladolid La Coruña
1946/1947 Alcoyano Tarragona
1945/1946 Sabadell La Coruña
1944/1945 Alcoyano Hércules
1943/1944 Gijón Murcia
1942/1943 Sabadell Real Sociedad
1941/1942 Betis Zaragoza
1940/1941 Granada Real Sociedad
1939/1940 Murcia La Coruña
1935/1936 Celta Vigo Zaragoza
1934/1935 Hércules Osasuna
1933/1934 Sevilla Atlético
1932/1933 Oviedo Atlético
1931/1932 Betis Oviedo
1930/1931 Valencia Sevilla
1929/1930 Alavés Gijón
1929 Sevilla