Großbardorf

Großbardorf

Germany
Venue
BIOENERGIE-ARENA
BIOENERGIE-ARENA - Großbardorf
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 4300
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Großbardorf
  • Code GRO
  • Area Germany

Großbardorf on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Großbardorf team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Oberliga.

Großbardorf match result

The next match is Donaustauf vs Großbardorf and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Saturday 16 July 2022 as part of the the week 1 of Oberliga.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Andreas Bäuerlein, Christoph Werner, Benjamin Seith and Klaus Freisinger

Defenders: Markus Kirchner, Marcus Wenzel, Markus Herbert, Thomas Gißibl, Bastian Rossmann, Johannes Volkmar, Felix Kaufmann, Markus Lurz and Thomas Gerhardt

Midfielders: Christopher Hopf, Florian Büttner, Stefan Piecha, Oliver Kröner, Marcel Hirn, Stefan Both, Tobias Schneider, Dominik Ruck, Thorsten Seufert, Pascal Stahl, David Schmieg, Christian Laus and Manuel Leicht

Strikers: Alexander Mantlik, Andre Rieß, Daniel Lurz, Simon Heim, Sebastian Knüttel, Waios Dinudis and Robin Kainer

Großbardorf schedule & next match

Following Donaustauf vs Großbardorf, the next match will be Großbardorf vs Eltersdorf on Wednesday 20 July 2022. The coach Hansjürgen Ragati will announce its strategy and the game sheet a few hours ahead of the fixture.

2022/2023

July 2022
Saturday 16/07
Donaustauf Donaustauf
Großbardorf Großbardorf
14:00
Wednesday 20/07
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
17:30
Friday 22/07
Kornburg Kornburg
Großbardorf Großbardorf
18:00
Saturday 30/07
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Geesdorf Geesdorf
15:00
August 2022
Wednesday 03/08
Jahn Regensburg Regensburg II
Großbardorf Großbardorf
17:30
Saturday 06/08
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Neumarkt Neumarkt
15:00
Saturday 13/08
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Großbardorf Großbardorf
15:00
Saturday 20/08
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Eintracht Bamberg Bamberg
15:00
Friday 26/08
ATSV Erlangen Erlangen
Großbardorf Großbardorf
18:00
September 2022
Saturday 03/09
Großbardorf Großbardorf
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
15:00
Saturday 10/09
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Großbardorf Großbardorf
14:00
Saturday 17/09
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Abtswind Abtswind
15:00
Friday 23/09
1. SC Feucht Feucht
Großbardorf Großbardorf
18:00
October 2022
Saturday 08/10
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Gebenbach Gebenbach
15:00
Saturday 15/10
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Ammerthal Ammerthal
15:00
Saturday 22/10
Weiden Weiden
Großbardorf Großbardorf
13:00
Saturday 29/10
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Cham Cham
15:00
November 2022
Saturday 05/11
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Donaustauf Donaustauf
13:00
Friday 11/11
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Großbardorf Großbardorf
18:00
Saturday 19/11
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Kornburg Kornburg
13:00
Saturday 26/11
Geesdorf Geesdorf
Großbardorf Großbardorf
13:00
March 2023
Saturday 04/03
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Jahn Regensburg Regensburg II
13:00
Saturday 11/03
Neumarkt Neumarkt
Großbardorf Großbardorf
13:00
Saturday 18/03
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
13:00
Saturday 25/03
Eintracht Bamberg Bamberg
Großbardorf Großbardorf
13:00
April 2023
Saturday 01/04
Großbardorf Großbardorf
ATSV Erlangen Erlangen
15:00
Sunday 09/04
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf Großbardorf
14:00
Saturday 15/04
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
15:00
Saturday 22/04
Abtswind Abtswind
Großbardorf Großbardorf
15:00
Saturday 29/04
Großbardorf Großbardorf
1. SC Feucht Feucht
15:00
May 2023
Saturday 06/05
Gebenbach Gebenbach
Großbardorf Großbardorf
15:00
Sunday 14/05
Ammerthal Ammerthal
Großbardorf Großbardorf
14:00
Saturday 20/05
Großbardorf Großbardorf
Weiden Weiden
13:00
Saturday 27/05
Cham Cham
Großbardorf Großbardorf
13:00
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Feucht Feucht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Neumarkt Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erlangen Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Abtswind Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ammerthal Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cham Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Donaustauf Donaustauf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bamberg Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gebenbach Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Geesdorf Geesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Großbardorf Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Regensburg II Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Kornburg Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Weiden Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Feucht Feucht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Neumarkt Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erlangen Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Abtswind Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ammerthal Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cham Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Donaustauf Donaustauf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bamberg Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gebenbach Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Geesdorf Geesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Großbardorf Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Regensburg II Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Kornburg Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Weiden Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Feucht Feucht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Neumarkt Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erlangen Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Abtswind Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ammerthal Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cham Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Donaustauf Donaustauf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bamberg Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gebenbach Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Geesdorf Geesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Großbardorf Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Regensburg II Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Kornburg Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Weiden Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
No known transfer