Premier League

Premier League

2022/2023 Premier League
# Team Live Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 13 5 4 1 0 10 2 8
2 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 12 4 4 0 0 11 0 11
3 Kolos Kolos 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
4 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 1
5 Zorya Zorya 9 4 3 0 1 10 8 2
6 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
7 Oleksandria Oleksandria 0 - 0 Chornomorets 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
8 FK Metalist FK Metalist 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
10 Lviv Lviv 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
11 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
12 Vorskla Vorskla 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Minai Minai 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
14 Chornomorets Chornomorets 0 - 0 Oleksandria 3 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2
15 Inhulets' Inhulets' 2 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Europa League
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 13 5 4 1 0 10 2 8
2 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 12 4 4 0 0 11 0 11
3 Kolos Kolos 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
4 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 1
5 Zorya Zorya 9 4 3 0 1 10 8 2
6 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
7 FK Metalist FK Metalist 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
8 Oleksandria Oleksandria 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
10 Lviv Lviv 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
11 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
12 Vorskla Vorskla 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Minai Minai 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
14 Chornomorets Chornomorets 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
15 Inhulets' Inhulets' 2 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Europa League
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Kolos Kolos 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
2 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
4 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
5 Zorya Zorya 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
6 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
7 Oleksandria Oleksandria 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
9 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Minai Minai 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
11 FK Metalist FK Metalist 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
12 Vorskla Vorskla 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
15 Inhulets' Inhulets' 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
16 Lviv Lviv 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 9 4 3 0 1 4 3 1
2 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
4 FK Metalist FK Metalist 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
5 Oleksandria Oleksandria 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Lviv Lviv 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
7 Zorya Zorya 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Minai Minai 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Vorskla Vorskla 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
11 Inhulets' Inhulets' 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
12 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
13 Kolos Kolos 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 13 5 4 1 0 10 2 8
2 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 12 4 4 0 0 11 0 11
3 Kolos Kolos 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
4 Zorya Zorya 9 4 3 0 1 10 8 2
5 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
6 FK Metalist FK Metalist 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
7 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
8 Oleksandria Oleksandria 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
10 Lviv Lviv 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
11 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
12 Vorskla Vorskla 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Minai Minai 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
14 Chornomorets Chornomorets 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
15 Inhulets' Inhulets' 2 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Kolos Kolos 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
2 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
4 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
5 Zorya Zorya 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
6 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
7 Oleksandria Oleksandria 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
9 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Minai Minai 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
11 FK Metalist FK Metalist 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
12 Vorskla Vorskla 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
15 Inhulets' Inhulets' 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
16 Lviv Lviv 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
3 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
4 FK Metalist FK Metalist 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
5 Oleksandria Oleksandria 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Lviv Lviv 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
7 Zorya Zorya 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Minai Minai 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Vorskla Vorskla 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
11 Inhulets' Inhulets' 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
12 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
13 Kolos Kolos 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Chornomorets Chornomorets 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 10 4 3 1 0 4 0 4
2 Vorskla Vorskla 10 5 3 1 1 3 2 1
3 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 9 5 3 0 2 4 3 1
4 Oleksandria Oleksandria 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2
5 Kolos Kolos 8 5 2 2 1 3 3 0
6 Zorya Zorya 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
7 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 6 5 1 3 0 4 1 3
8 FK Metalist FK Metalist 6 5 1 3 0 3 6 -3
9 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 6 5 1 3 0 2 1 1
10 Minai Minai 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0
11 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
12 Chornomorets Chornomorets 4 4 1 1 0 1 2 -1
13 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Inhulets' Inhulets' 3 5 1 0 1 1 4 -3
15 Lviv Lviv 3 5 0 3 1 1 4 -3
16 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 2 4 0 2 1 0 2 -2
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Kolos Kolos 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
2 Zorya Zorya 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
3 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
4 Oleksandria Oleksandria 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Vorskla Vorskla 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
8 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 0
10 FK Metalist FK Metalist 3 2 1 0 0 1 4 -3
11 Minai Minai 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
12 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 2 3 0 2 0 0 1 -1
13 Lviv Lviv 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 -2
14 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 -1
15 Chornomorets Chornomorets 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 -2
16 Inhulets' Inhulets' 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 -3
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Vorskla Vorskla 6 3 2 0 1 2 2 0
3 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 6 4 2 0 2 2 2 0
4 Shakhtar D Shakhtar D 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
5 Oleksandria Oleksandria 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
6 Chornomorets Chornomorets 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Inhulets' Inhulets' 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 Minai Minai 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
9 FK Metalist FK Metalist 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
10 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
11 Lviv Lviv 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
12 Zorya Zorya 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Kolos Kolos 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
15 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
16 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2