Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Full table
| # | Players | A | A/M | A/90m. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 0.5 | 0.51 |
| - |
|
5 | 0.56 | 0.6 |
| - |
|
5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 0.4 | 0.53 |
| - |
|
4 | 0.4 | 0.49 |
| - |
|
4 | 0.4 | 0.45 |
| - |
|
4 | 0.57 | 0.7 |
| - |
|
4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| - |
|
4 | 0.4 | 0.51 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.32 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.43 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.5 | 0.98 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.3 | 0.35 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.43 | 0.48 |
| - |
|
3 | 0.38 | 0.39 |
| 19 |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.35 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.23 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.25 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.42 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.29 | 0.81 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.31 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.5 | 0.89 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.32 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.33 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.24 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.4 | 0.63 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.34 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.22 | 0.37 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| - |
|
2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
The assist standings are updated after review at the end of each match
FAQ
Who is the top assist player in First Division A for the season 2026/2027?
A. Ementa (Zulte Waregem) is leading the assists standings with 5 assists this season in First Division A. The number 18 made 5 assists in 10 matches for a game time of 874 minutes.