Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Full table
| # | Players | G | PG | G/M | G/90m. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.93 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.86 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| - |
|
6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.67 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.06 |
| - |
|
5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.59 |
| - |
|
5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.69 |
| - |
|
5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.58 |
| - |
|
5 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.95 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.63 |
| - |
|
4 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.51 |
| - |
|
4 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.51 |
| - |
|
4 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.55 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.68 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.74 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.57 | 1.48 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.8 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.34 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.81 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.36 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1.94 |
| - |
|
3 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| - |
|
3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.33 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.53 |
| - |
|
3 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.37 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.41 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.78 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.49 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.38 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.36 |
| 34 |
|
2 | 0 | 0.29 | 1.45 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.6 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.54 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
The scorers standings are updated after review of the goals at the end of each match
Goal stats
FAQ
Who is the First Division A top scorer for the season 2026/2027?
N. Tresoldi (Club Brugge) leads the scorers table with 8 goals scored this season in the First Division A. The number 7 scored his 8 goals in 10 matches and a 775 game time.
First Division A top scorers
First Division A Top scorers table live updates. All scorers ranked in live, with updates during the matches. No need to wait a few hours in order to know who scored the most goals.