Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jhovanny Andrés Ossa Hernández main referee6.50.5
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Santa Úrsula Tenisca
- Date 05 October 2019 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Group 12 - week 7
- Code SUR-TEN
- Area Spain
- Home team Santa Úrsula
- Away team Tenisca
What is the result between Santa Úrsula Tenisca?
The match resulted in a 1-1 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Santa Úrsula Tenisca?
Santa Úrsula : Coached by Rubén García, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Juanje, Vicente, Miguel Rodríguez, Erik Sánchez, Gabri, Soto, Vitolo, Samuel Ramos, Félix Alonso, Chus, Pedro González
Tenisca : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by José Almeida, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : Garate, Daniel Hernández, Cristo Tacoronte, Kilian Cárdenes, Orlando, Benítez, Omar, Jorge Gómez, Álex Hernández, Agoney González, Dani López
Who is the referee of the match Santa Úrsula Tenisca ?
Jhovanny Andrés Ossa Hernández is the referee for this match
Where is the match Santa Úrsula Tenisca?
The venue Estadio Argelio Tabares in Santa Úrsula is hosting the match
At what time is Santa Úrsula Tenisca?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 05 October 2019. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
Juanje
-
Vicente
-
Miguel Rodríguez
-
Erik Sánchez
-
Gabri
-
Soto
-
Vitolo
-
Samuel Ramos
-
Félix Alonso
-
Chus
-
Pedro González
-
Juanje
-
-
Garate
-
Daniel Hernández
-
Cristo Tacoronte
-
Kilian Cárdenes
-
Orlando
-
Benítez
-
Omar
-
Jorge Gómez
-
Álex Hernández
-
Agoney González
-
Dani López
-
Garate
-
-
Rubén García Coach
-
61'
-
82'
-
73'
-
-
-
José Almeida Coach
-
61'
-
58'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 57 | 36 | 21 | |
2 | Tamaraceite | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 31 | 18 | |
3 | Marino | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 11 | |
4 | San Fernando | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 58 | 29 | 29 | |
5 | Atlético Paso | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 31 | 23 | |
6 | Tenerife II | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
7 | Vera | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 52 | 2 | |
8 | Gran Tarajal | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 52 | 44 | 8 | |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 52 | 39 | 13 | |
10 | Viera | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 42 | -10 | |
11 | La Cuadra | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 37 | -5 | |
12 | Mensajero | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 51 | 0 | |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |
14 | Las Palmas III | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 31 | 2 | |
15 | Lanzarote | 31 | 27 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
16 | Tacoronte | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 | |
17 | Güímar | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 53 | -19 | |
18 | Ibarra | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 48 | -24 | |
19 | Buzanada | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 55 | -32 | |
20 | Santa Brígida | 16 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 |
2 | Tamaraceite | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 22 |
3 | San Fernando | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 9 | 28 |
4 | Tenisca | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Vera | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 18 |
6 | Tenerife II | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
7 | Atlético Paso | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
8 | Mensajero | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 26 | 8 |
9 | Las Palmas III | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
10 | Gran Tarajal | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
11 | La Cuadra | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
12 | Santa Úrsula | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
13 | Panad. Pulido | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
14 | Güímar | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 6 |
15 | Lanzarote | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
16 | Tacoronte | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
17 | Ibarra | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
18 | Viera | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
19 | Buzanada | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
20 | Santa Brígida | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viera | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
2 | Tenisca | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 1 |
3 | Atlético Paso | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
4 | Panad. Pulido | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
5 | San Fernando | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
6 | Tenerife II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
7 | Tamaraceite | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
8 | Gran Tarajal | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
9 | Marino | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
10 | La Cuadra | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
11 | Vera | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
12 | Santa Úrsula | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
13 | Tacoronte | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
14 | Lanzarote | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15 | Ibarra | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16 | Mensajero | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
17 | Buzanada | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
18 | Las Palmas III | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
19 | Santa Brígida | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
20 | Güímar | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
2 | Tenisca | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
3 | Atlético Paso | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
4 | Lanzarote | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
6 | Tenerife II | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
7 | Vera | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
8 | San Fernando | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
10 | Marino | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11 | Las Palmas III | 33 | 27 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12 | Tacoronte | 31 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14 | Viera | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15 | Gran Tarajal | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
16 | Buzanada | 28 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
17 | Ibarra | 28 | 27 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
18 | La Cuadra | 28 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
19 | Güímar | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
20 | Santa Brígida | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |