Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Atlético Paso | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | |
10 | Güímar | 14 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Pablo González Redondo main referee5.30.3
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 5000
Match result Atlético Paso Güímar
- Date 24 February 2021 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 12 - Group B - week 10
- Code APA-GUI
- Area Spain
- Home team Atlético Paso
- Away team Güímar
What is the result between Atlético Paso Güímar?
Atlético Paso won the match with a 4-1 score
What are the official lineups for Atlético Paso Güímar?
Atlético Paso : Coached by Jorge Muñoz, the lineup starts off in a 3-5-2 formation: Luis Arellano, Deivid, Pascu, Jordan, Vianney Nieto, Yeray Pérez, Armiche, Álex Cruz, Nebai Hernández, Adrián Hernández, Jesus Cabrera
Güímar : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Zeben Hernández, is positioning themselves in a 2-3-4 : Airam, Kike, J. Pérez, J. Favarel, P. Dadzie, Ayoze, Javi Torres, Denzel, J. Valencia, Rubén Bretón
Who is the referee of the match Atlético Paso Güímar ?
Pablo González Redondo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Atlético Paso Güímar?
The venue Campo Municipal de El Paso in El Paso is hosting the match
At what time is Atlético Paso Güímar?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 24 February 2021. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
1
Luis Arellano
-
Deivid
-
Pascu
-
Jordan
-
Vianney Nieto
-
Yeray Pérez
-
7
Armiche
-
21
Álex Cruz
-
Nebai Hernández
-
Adrián Hernández
-
Jesus Cabrera
-
1
Luis Arellano
-
-
Airam
-
Kike
-
J. Pérez
-
J. Favarel
-
P. Dadzie
-
Ayoze
-
Javi Torres
-
Denzel
-
J. Valencia
-
Rubén Bretón
-
Airam
-
-
Jorge Muñoz Coach
-
75'
-
55'
-
71'
-
55'
-
75'
-
-
-
Zeben Hernández Coach
-
83'
-
75'
-
66'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mensajero | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 | |
2 | Tenisca | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 20 | 17 | |
3 | Atlético Paso | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 | |
4 | Buzanada | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 8 | |
5 | Tenerife II | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 26 | 7 | |
6 | Santa Úrsula | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 | |
7 | Vera | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 | |
8 | Tacoronte | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | |
9 | Victoria | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 | |
10 | Güímar | 14 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 34 | -15 | |
11 | Ibarra | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mensajero | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Tenisca | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 16 |
3 | Atlético Paso | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Vera | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
5 | Santa Úrsula | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Buzanada | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
7 | Tenerife II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 6 |
8 | Victoria | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
9 | Tacoronte | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10 | Güímar | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11 | Ibarra | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
2 | Buzanada | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Mensajero | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
4 | Tacoronte | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
5 | Tenisca | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
6 | Atlético Paso | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7 | Santa Úrsula | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8 | Vera | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
9 | Victoria | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
10 | Güímar | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11 | Ibarra | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paso | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
2 | Mensajero | 34 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Tenerife II | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
4 | Tenisca | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
5 | Tacoronte | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
6 | Buzanada | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7 | Vera | 23 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8 | Güímar | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9 | Santa Úrsula | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10 | Victoria | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11 | Ibarra | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 |