Video highlights Arsenal Dinamo Brest

More videos

Highlights

90'
S. Lynko
87'
M. Gaevoy (Foul)
HT 0 - 1
22'
M. Gordeychuk

Substitutions

Starting eleven
90+1'
V. Krivitskiy (D. Lesnyak - tactical)
84'
M. Gaevoy (V. Senko - tactical)
82'
S. Lynko (A. Shemruk - tactical)
71'
M. Artemchuk (K. Tsepenkov - tactical)
71'
I. Nuradeen (A. Skshinetskiy - tactical)
60'
G. Rassadkin (A. Abramovich - tactical)
33'
D. Matyash (F. Boudega - tactical)
# Team Pts P W D L
13 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 27 30 5 12 13
14 Arsenal Arsenal 23 30 5 8 17
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Arsenal 4-5-1
5-3-2 Dinamo Brest

Current form

Stats
L L L L L
W D D W L

Last matches

Stats & bet
Referees
  • Igor Shumilov Main referee
    3.9
    0.3
    Average card count per match for 14 matches arbitrated
  • Anton Gusev Assistant referee
  • Nikita Shiyan Fourth referee
  • Maksim Arabey Assistant referee
Match venue
Stadyen Haradzeya
Stadyen Haradzeya - Haradzeya
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1625
  • Average attendance: 435
  • Maximum attendance: 860
  • % sold: 27

Match result Arsenal Dinamo Brest

FAQ

What is the result between Arsenal Dinamo Brest?

Dinamo Brest won the match with a 0-2 score


Where to watch the highlights of Arsenal Dinamo Brest?

Watch all Highlights and goals of the match of Premier League Arsenal Dinamo Brest (0 - 2). A match of Regular Season - week 21 which take date the 09 September 2022 16:00. All Premier League video highlights are accessible via Football Today on our match pages.


What are the official lineups for Arsenal Dinamo Brest?

Arsenal : Coached by P. Kirilchik, the lineup starts off in a 4-5-1 formation: E. Abramovich, S. Kontsevoy, N. Supranovich, V. Lyakh, R. Vegerya, V. Senko, F. Boudega, A. Skshinetskiy, A. Abramovich, S. Sazonovich, A. Kiyko

Dinamo Brest : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by A. Prokopyuk, is positioning themselves in a 5-3-2 : M. Kozakevich, A. Shemruk, D. Miroshnikov, I. Kolpachuk, E. Yudchits, V. Yasyukevich, E. Olekhnovich, D. Lesnyak, K. Tsepenkov, M. Gordeychuk, C. Kouadio


Who is the referee of the match Arsenal Dinamo Brest ?

Igor Shumilov is the referee for this match


Where is the match Arsenal Dinamo Brest?

The venue Stadyen Haradzeya in Haradzeya is hosting the match


At what time is Arsenal Dinamo Brest?

Fixture in live on Football Today on 09 September 2022. Kick-off at 16:00

Confirmed line-ups
Arsenal Arsenal 4-5-1
    • 1 E. Abramovich
    • 26 S. Kontsevoy
    • 74 N. Supranovich
    • 21 V. Lyakh
    • 5 R. Vegerya
    • 10 V. Senko
    • 11 F. Boudega
    • 51 A. Skshinetskiy
    • 19 A. Abramovich
    • 79 S. Sazonovich
    • 9 A. Kiyko
    • 16 M. Kozakevich
    • 22 A. Shemruk
    • 5 D. Miroshnikov
    • 59 I. Kolpachuk
    • 99 E. Yudchits
    • 32 V. Yasyukevich
    • 23 E. Olekhnovich
    • 90 D. Lesnyak
    • 8 K. Tsepenkov
    • 62 M. Gordeychuk
    • 11 C. Kouadio
    • P. Kirilchik
      P. Kirilchik Coach
    Substitutes
    • G. Rassadkin
      60'
      G. Rassadkin #8 - Striker
    • D. Osipenko D. Osipenko #77 - Striker
    • A. Orlovich A. Orlovich #2 - Midfielder
    • M. Gaevoy
      84'
      M. Gaevoy #6 - Midfielder
    • E. Guletskiy E. Guletskiy #4 - Midfielder
    • A. Soroko A. Soroko #99 - Goalkeeper
    • A. Miroevskiy A. Miroevskiy #91 - Striker
    • I. Nuradeen
      71'
      I. Nuradeen #27 - Striker
    • D. Matyash
      33'
      D. Matyash #25 - Striker
    • A. Prokopyuk
      A. Prokopyuk Coach
    Substitutes
    • S. Lynko
      82'
      S. Lynko #89 - Striker
    • I. Bogdanovich I. Bogdanovich #66 - Defender
    • M. Kovruk M. Kovruk #12 - Goalkeeper
    • V. Shcherbo V. Shcherbo #18 - Defender
    • V. Krivitskiy
      90+1'
      V. Krivitskiy #44 - Defender
    • G. Opamoye G. Opamoye #6 - Midfielder
    • M. Kovalchuk M. Kovalchuk #20 - Midfielder
    • A. Shestyuk A. Shestyuk #10 - Striker
    • K. Kovalyuk K. Kovalyuk #27 - Midfielder
    • M. Artemchuk
      71'
      M. Artemchuk #9 - Striker
Regular Season
Advanced standings
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 65 30 20 5 5 55 17 38
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 60 30 18 6 6 50 27 23
3 BATE BATE 59 30 16 11 3 51 21 30
4 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 59 30 16 11 3 50 25 25
5 Isloch Isloch 54 30 16 6 8 51 33 18
6 Minsk Minsk 44 30 12 8 10 47 43 4
7 Gomel Gomel 43 30 12 7 11 36 37 -1
8 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 43 30 11 10 9 35 32 3
9 Neman Neman 40 30 9 13 8 39 36 3
10 Slavia Slavia 37 30 10 7 13 42 46 -4
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Belshina Belshina 30 30 6 12 12 37 50 -13
13 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 27 30 5 12 13 29 43 -14
14 Arsenal Arsenal 23 30 5 8 17 18 42 -24
15 Vitebsk Vitebsk 22 30 4 10 16 28 49 -21
16 Dnepr Dnepr 12 30 3 3 24 21 73 -52
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 32 15 10 2 3 25 9 16
2 Minsk Minsk 30 15 9 3 3 24 15 9
3 Neman Neman 29 15 8 5 2 23 13 10
4 BATE BATE 28 15 8 4 3 28 16 12
5 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 25 15 6 7 2 23 14 9
6 Gomel Gomel 24 15 8 0 7 18 18 0
7 Isloch Isloch 23 15 6 5 4 23 17 6
8 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 22 15 6 4 5 22 15 7
9 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 21 15 5 6 4 19 14 5
10 Slavia Slavia 16 15 4 4 7 21 21 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 14 15 2 8 5 19 22 -3
13 Belshina Belshina 14 15 3 5 7 15 25 -10
14 Vitebsk Vitebsk 12 15 2 6 7 13 25 -12
15 Arsenal Arsenal 11 15 2 5 8 10 20 -10
16 Dnepr Dnepr 9 15 3 0 12 13 38 -25
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 38 15 12 2 1 28 12 16
2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 34 15 10 4 1 27 11 16
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 33 15 10 3 2 30 8 22
4 Isloch Isloch 31 15 10 1 4 28 16 12
5 BATE BATE 31 15 8 7 0 23 5 18
6 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 22 15 6 4 5 16 18 -2
7 Slavia Slavia 21 15 6 3 6 21 25 -4
8 Gomel Gomel 19 15 4 7 4 18 19 -1
9 Slutsk Slutsk 17 15 4 5 6 12 18 -6
10 Belshina Belshina 16 15 3 7 5 22 25 -3
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 13 15 3 4 8 10 21 -11
13 Arsenal Arsenal 12 15 3 3 9 8 22 -14
14 Neman Neman 11 15 1 8 6 16 23 -7
15 Vitebsk Vitebsk 10 15 2 4 9 15 24 -9
16 Dnepr Dnepr 3 15 0 3 12 8 35 -27
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BATE BATE 59 30 16 11 1 25 7 18
2 Isloch Isloch 51 30 12 15 2 23 10 13
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 48 30 12 12 1 21 9 12
4 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 47 30 12 11 4 23 17 6
5 Minsk Minsk 45 30 12 9 7 21 16 5
6 Neman Neman 43 29 10 13 4 16 13 3
7 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 41 30 8 17 3 17 11 6
8 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 39 30 6 21 1 17 11 6
9 Slavia Slavia 38 30 10 8 4 21 21 0
10 Gomel Gomel 37 29 8 13 3 14 16 -2
11 Slutsk Slutsk 37 30 8 13 5 12 16 -4
12 Vitebsk Vitebsk 31 30 7 10 8 14 20 -6
13 Belshina Belshina 31 30 6 13 5 15 20 -5
14 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 30 30 5 15 5 10 22 -12
15 Arsenal Arsenal 26 30 6 8 8 8 23 -15
16 Dnepr Dnepr 16 30 3 7 11 5 30 -25