Premier League

Premier League

2022 Premier League
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 44 21 13 5 3 37 18 19
2 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 43 21 13 4 4 36 13 23
3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 43 21 12 7 2 34 16 18
4 BATE BATE 41 22 11 8 3 37 16 21
5 Isloch Isloch 37 22 11 4 7 37 27 10
6 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 35 22 10 5 7 29 23 6
7 Minsk Minsk 34 22 10 4 8 35 35 0
8 Gomel Gomel 34 23 10 4 9 28 28 0
9 Slavia Slavia 29 22 8 5 9 31 34 -3
10 Neman Neman 29 22 6 11 5 29 29 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Belshina Belshina 24 22 5 9 8 29 33 -4
13 Vitebsk Vitebsk 19 23 4 7 12 22 34 -12
14 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 18 21 4 6 11 17 30 -13
15 Arsenal Arsenal 13 22 3 4 15 14 35 -21
16 Dnepr Dnepr 12 23 3 3 17 21 56 -35
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Minsk Minsk 22 11 7 1 3 17 14 3
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 19 11 5 4 2 18 8 10
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 19 10 6 1 3 13 6 7
4 Neman Neman 19 11 5 4 2 15 12 3
5 BATE BATE 18 11 5 3 3 18 11 7
6 Gomel Gomel 18 12 6 0 6 13 15 -2
7 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 17 10 4 5 1 17 8 9
8 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 16 11 4 4 3 17 12 5
9 Isloch Isloch 15 11 4 3 4 16 15 1
10 Slutsk Slutsk 13 11 3 4 4 13 16 -3
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vitebsk Vitebsk 11 11 2 5 4 12 16 -4
13 Dnepr Dnepr 9 12 3 0 9 13 33 -20
14 Belshina Belshina 9 11 2 3 6 9 17 -8
15 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 11 1 5 5 10 17 -7
16 Arsenal Arsenal 8 11 2 2 7 9 17 -8
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 26 11 8 2 1 17 8 9
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 25 10 8 1 1 19 10 9
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 24 11 7 3 1 23 7 16
4 BATE BATE 23 11 6 5 0 19 5 14
5 Isloch Isloch 22 11 7 1 3 21 12 9
6 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 19 11 6 1 4 12 11 1
7 Slavia Slavia 17 11 5 2 4 16 16 0
8 Gomel Gomel 16 11 4 4 3 15 13 2
9 Belshina Belshina 15 11 3 6 2 20 16 4
10 Slutsk Slutsk 13 12 3 4 5 11 17 -6
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Neman Neman 10 11 1 7 3 14 17 -3
13 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 10 10 3 1 6 7 13 -6
14 Vitebsk Vitebsk 8 12 2 2 8 10 18 -8
15 Arsenal Arsenal 5 11 1 2 8 5 18 -13
16 Dnepr Dnepr 3 11 0 3 8 8 23 -15
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 14 6 4 2 0 9 4 5
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 14 6 4 2 0 8 4 4
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 13 6 4 1 1 15 3 12
4 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 12 6 3 3 0 10 2 8
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
6 BATE BATE 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
7 Gomel Gomel 9 6 3 0 3 6 7 -1
8 Minsk Minsk 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
9 Vitebsk Vitebsk 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3
10 Slutsk Slutsk 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Neman Neman 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
13 Belshina Belshina 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 0
14 Isloch Isloch 6 6 2 0 4 10 9 1
15 Dnepr Dnepr 3 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10
16 Arsenal Arsenal 0 6 0 0 6 2 11 -9

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 7 3 2 1 0 7 0 7
2 Minsk Minsk 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
3 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
4 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
5 Vitebsk Vitebsk 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
6 Neman Neman 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7 BATE BATE 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
8 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Slutsk Slutsk 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
10 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isloch Isloch 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
13 Dnepr Dnepr 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
14 Slavia Slavia 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
15 Belshina Belshina 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
16 Arsenal Arsenal 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12
4 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
5 Gomel Gomel 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
6 BATE BATE 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
7 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
8 Slavia Slavia 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
9 Belshina Belshina 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
10 Slutsk Slutsk 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vitebsk Vitebsk 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
13 Minsk Minsk 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
14 Neman Neman 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
15 Arsenal Arsenal 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
16 Dnepr Dnepr 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BATE BATE 41 22 11 8 1 18 7 11
2 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 39 22 11 6 3 20 13 7
3 Isloch Isloch 37 22 9 10 2 17 7 10
4 Minsk Minsk 36 22 10 6 5 17 12 5
5 Neman Neman 33 21 8 9 2 14 11 3
6 Slutsk Slutsk 31 23 8 7 5 12 15 -3
7 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 31 21 7 10 3 13 7 6
8 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 31 21 7 10 1 13 7 6
9 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 21 6 12 1 13 7 6
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 29 23 7 8 5 12 12 0
11 Gomel Gomel 28 22 7 7 3 10 13 -3
12 Slavia Slavia 27 22 7 6 3 16 16 0
13 Belshina Belshina 21 22 4 9 5 10 15 -5
14 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 17 21 2 11 3 4 14 -10
15 Arsenal Arsenal 16 22 4 4 7 6 20 -14
16 Dnepr Dnepr 14 23 3 5 8 5 24 -19
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Minsk Minsk 22 11 6 4 0 10 3 7
2 Neman Neman 21 11 6 3 0 9 5 4
3 BATE BATE 19 11 5 4 0 10 5 5
4 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 17 11 4 5 0 10 7 3
5 Vitebsk Vitebsk 16 11 4 4 0 8 6 2
6 Isloch Isloch 16 11 3 7 0 6 3 3
7 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 16 11 3 7 0 6 3 3
8 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 15 10 4 3 0 6 4 2
9 Gomel Gomel 14 11 4 2 0 4 7 -3
10 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 14 10 3 5 0 7 3 4
11 Slutsk Slutsk 14 11 3 5 0 5 6 -1
12 Slavia Slavia 13 11 4 1 0 8 9 -1
13 Dnepr Dnepr 11 12 3 2 0 3 12 -9
14 Belshina Belshina 11 11 2 5 0 4 7 -3
15 Arsenal Arsenal 8 11 2 2 0 3 10 -7
16 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 11 1 5 0 2 9 -7
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 22 11 7 1 3 10 6 4
2 BATE BATE 22 11 6 4 1 8 2 6
3 Isloch Isloch 21 11 6 3 2 11 4 7
4 Slutsk Slutsk 17 12 5 2 5 7 9 -2
5 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 16 11 3 7 1 7 3 4
6 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 16 11 3 7 1 6 4 2
7 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 15 10 4 3 3 7 4 3
8 Minsk Minsk 14 11 4 2 5 7 9 -2
9 Slavia Slavia 14 11 3 5 3 8 7 1
10 Gomel Gomel 14 11 3 5 3 6 6 0
11 Vitebsk Vitebsk 13 12 3 4 5 4 6 -2
12 Neman Neman 12 10 2 6 2 5 6 -1
13 Belshina Belshina 10 11 2 4 5 6 8 -2
14 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 10 1 6 3 2 5 -3
15 Arsenal Arsenal 8 11 2 2 7 3 10 -7
16 Dnepr Dnepr 3 11 0 3 8 2 12 -10
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022