Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sevilla III | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |
10 | Coria | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alberto Sevillano Marín main referee5.60.1
- Year of construction: 1923
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5000
Match result Coria Sevilla III
- Date 07 March 2021 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 10 - Group B - week 18
- Code COR-SV3
- Area Spain
- Home team Coria CF
- Away team Sevilla III
What is the result between Coria Sevilla III?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Coria Sevilla III?
Coria CF : Coached by Fernando Cepeda, the lineup starts off in a 5-3-2 formation: Jesús Navajas, Cristian Tomás, Jesús González, Juan Cruz, David Feito, Michel Owono, Diego, José Misffut, Curro Sánchez, Rafa Toro, Domingo
Sevilla III : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Lolo Rosano, is positioning themselves in a 4-2-4 : Ismael Falcón, Ángel Puerto, Marcos Otero, Jacobo Guzmán, Néstor Senra, Jaime López, Cristóbal Peñarroya, I. Hassaine, Juanma Bernal, Álex Guti, Miguel Capi
Who is the referee of the match Coria Sevilla III ?
Alberto Sevillano Marín is the referee for this match
Where is the match Coria Sevilla III?
The venue Estadio Guadalquivir in Coria del Río is hosting the match
At what time is Coria Sevilla III?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 07 March 2021. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Jesús Navajas
-
Cristian Tomás
-
Jesús González
-
Juan Cruz
-
David Feito
-
Michel Owono
-
Diego
-
José Misffut
-
Curro Sánchez
-
Rafa Toro
-
Domingo
-
Jesús Navajas
-
-
Ismael Falcón
-
Ángel Puerto
-
98
Marcos Otero
-
Jacobo Guzmán
-
Néstor Senra
-
Jaime López
-
Cristóbal Peñarroya
-
I. Hassaine
-
Juanma Bernal
-
Álex Guti
-
40
Miguel Capi
-
Ismael Falcón
-
-
Fernando Cepeda Coach
-
56'
-
80'
-
67'
-
80'
-
-
-
Lolo Rosano Coach
-
32'
-
83'
-
63'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roque Lepe | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 12 | |
2 | Lucena | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 16 | 19 | |
3 | Puente Genil | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 24 | 4 | |
4 | Córdoba II | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 25 | 6 | |
5 | Utrera | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |
6 | Pozoblanco | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 | |
7 | Sevilla III | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | -3 | |
8 | Gerena | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -8 | |
9 | Castilleja | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 27 | -2 | |
10 | Coria | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 28 | -14 | |
11 | La Palma | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucena | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | Roque Lepe | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
3 | Utrera | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Pozoblanco | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
5 | Sevilla III | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | Córdoba II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
8 | Castilleja | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Gerena | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10 | Coria | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11 | La Palma | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roque Lepe | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
2 | Puente Genil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
3 | Lucena | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
4 | Córdoba II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Utrera | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
6 | Sevilla III | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7 | Gerena | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
8 | La Palma | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
9 | Pozoblanco | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10 | Castilleja | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11 | Coria | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucena | 37 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Córdoba II | 31 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
3 | Puente Genil | 28 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
4 | Utrera | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Gerena | 26 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6 | Sevilla III | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7 | Roque Lepe | 24 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
8 | Castilleja | 22 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9 | Pozoblanco | 18 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10 | Coria | 17 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11 | La Palma | 16 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 |