Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Top scorers
# | Players | Goals |
---|---|---|
11 | Q. Promes | 6 |
20 | A. Sobolev | 5 |
- | T. Musaev | 5 |
- | T. Bongonda | 5 |
- | Á. Henríquez | 5 |
30 | J. Medina | 4 |
- | D. Khlusevich | 4 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Rafael Shafeev main referee3.90.3
- Rustam Mukhtarov assistant referee
- Andrey Obrazko assistant referee
- Mikhail Cheremnykh fourth referee
- Year of construction: 2017
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 35212
- Average attendance: 29061
- Maximum attendance: 33973
- Minimum attendance: 6099
- % sold: 82
Match result Baltika Spartak M
- Date 25 November 2023 16:45
- Competition Premier League
- Season 2023/2024
- Stage Regular Season - week 16
- Match attendance 16267
- Code BAL-SPM
- Area Russia
- Home team Baltika
- Away team Spartak Moskva
What is the result between Baltika Spartak M?
Spartak Moskva won the match with a 0-2 score
What are the official lineups for Baltika Spartak M?
Baltika : Coached by S. Ignashevich, the lineup starts off in a 5-3-2 formation: M. Borisko, N. Gassama, I. Ostojić (C), N. Radmanovac, K. Malyarov, G. Soto, M. Kuzmin, A. Osipov, K. Bistrović, G. Guzina, T. Musaev
Spartak Moskva : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Guillermo Abascal, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : A. Maksimenko, O. Reabciuk, S. Babić, A. Duarte, D. Khlusevich, A. Zinkovskiy, R. Litvinov, D. Prutsev, J. Medina, Q. Promes (C), A. Sobolev
Who is the referee of the match Baltika Spartak M ?
Rafael Shafeev is the referee for this match
Where is the match Baltika Spartak M?
The venue Stade de Kaliningrad in Kaliningrad is hosting the match
At what time is Baltika Spartak M?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 25 November 2023. Kick-off at 16:45
-
-
67
M. Borisko
-
4
N. Gassama
-
21
(C)
I. Ostojić
-
26
N. Radmanovac
-
3
K. Malyarov
-
13
G. Soto
-
6
M. Kuzmin
-
5
A. Osipov
-
17
K. Bistrović
-
9
G. Guzina
-
22
T. Musaev
-
67
M. Borisko
-
-
98
A. Maksimenko
-
2
O. Reabciuk
-
6
S. Babić
-
4
A. Duarte
-
82
D. Khlusevich
-
17
A. Zinkovskiy
-
68
R. Litvinov
-
25
D. Prutsev
-
19
J. Medina
-
10
(C)
Q. Promes
-
7
A. Sobolev
2
-
98
A. Maksimenko
-
-
S. Ignashevich Coach
-
63'
- A. Galoyan #20 - Midfielder
- A. Dudiev #8 - Defender
- T. Avanesyan #59 - Midfielder
-
72'
- A. Koryakin #16 - Goalkeeper
- A. Putsko #23 - Defender
- S. Pryakhin #19 - Midfielder
- Y. Kazaev #10 - Midfielder
-
46'
- A. Zhirov #2 - Defender
- João Lameira #66 - Midfielder
-
-
-
Guillermo Abascal Coach
- N. Umyarov #18 - Midfielder
- I. Svinov #88 - Goalkeeper
-
90+4'
- P. Meleshin #70 - Striker
- G. Dzhikia #14 - Defender
- L. Klassen #5 - Defender
-
90'
-
90+4'
- V. Moses #8 - Midfielder
-
80'
-
90+1'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 22 | 22 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 25 | 16 | |
3 | Dinamo M | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 33 | 9 | |
4 | Lokomotiv M | 41 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42 | 34 | 8 | |
5 | Krylya | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
6 | Spartak M | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 5 | |
7 | CSKA | 38 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 33 | 11 | |
8 | Rostov | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |
9 | Rubin | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 30 | -7 | |
10 | Nizhny Novg. | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 33 | -9 | |
11 | Fakel | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 28 | -9 | |
12 | Akhmat | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -13 | |
13 | Orenburg | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 | |
14 | Ural | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 39 | -15 | |
15 | Baltika | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 31 | -6 | |
16 | Sochi | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
- Champion
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
2 | Zenit | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
3 | CSKA | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
4 | Krylya | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
5 | Rostov | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
6 | Spartak M | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
7 | Dinamo M | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
8 | Nizhny Novg. | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
9 | Lokomotiv M | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
10 | Orenburg | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Baltika | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12 | Rubin | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13 | Akhmat | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
14 | Ural | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15 | Fakel | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
16 | Sochi | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 11 |
2 | Dinamo M | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 5 |
3 | Rubin | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
4 | Lokomotiv M | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
5 | Krasnodar | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
6 | Spartak M | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7 | Krylya | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
8 | CSKA | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
9 | Rostov | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
10 | Fakel | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11 | Akhmat | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12 | Ural | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
13 | Orenburg | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
14 | Sochi | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
15 | Baltika | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16 | Nizhny Novg. | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Krasnodar | 43 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
3 | Dinamo M | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
4 | CSKA | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
5 | Krylya | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
6 | Rostov | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
7 | Rubin | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
8 | Spartak M | 33 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
9 | Nizhny Novg. | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
10 | Lokomotiv M | 29 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11 | Akhmat | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
12 | Baltika | 26 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13 | Ural | 26 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14 | Fakel | 26 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15 | Sochi | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
16 | Orenburg | 17 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 16 | -11 |