Video highlights Energetik-BGU Neman
Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energetik-BGU | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | |
9 | Neman | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Pavel Koronets main referee3.70.2
- Viktor Fomin assistant referee
- Vladimir Rusak assistant referee
- Denis Tarasyuk fourth referee
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 3100
Match result Energetik-BGU Neman
- Date 11 September 2022 12:00
- Competition Premier League
- Season 2022
- Stage Regular Season - week 21
- Match attendance 120
- Code BGU-NEM
- Area Belarus
- Home team Energetik-BGU
- Away team Neman Grodno
What is the result between Energetik-BGU Neman?
Energetik-BGU won the match with a 2-1 score
Where to watch the highlights of Energetik-BGU Neman?
Watch all Highlights and goals of the match of Premier League Energetik-BGU Neman Grodno (2 - 1). A match of Regular Season - week 21 which take date the 11 September 2022 12:00. All Premier League video highlights are accessible via Football Today on our match pages.
What are the official lineups for Energetik-BGU Neman?
Energetik-BGU : Coached by P. Rodnenok, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: A. Makavchik, Y. Makushinskiy, A. Svirepa, I. Lukashevich, Z. Kokaev, A. Rylach, P. Pashevich, A. Khusanov, D. Silinskiy, R. Paparyga, B. Abdiholiqov
Neman Grodno : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by I. Kovalevich, is positioning themselves in a 3-7 : V. Vasilyuchek, S. Karpovich, S. Jimoh, A. Shalashnikov, Y. Pavlyukovets, A. Yakimov, P. Savitskiy, V. Zhukovskiy, R. Pasevich, A. Legchilin, M. Yablonskiy
Who is the referee of the match Energetik-BGU Neman ?
Pavel Koronets is the referee for this match
Where is the match Energetik-BGU Neman?
The venue SOK Olympijskij in Minsk is hosting the match
At what time is Energetik-BGU Neman?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 11 September 2022. Kick-off at 12:00
-
-
1
A. Makavchik
-
33
Y. Makushinskiy
-
15
A. Svirepa
-
4
I. Lukashevich
-
8
Z. Kokaev
-
7
A. Rylach
-
14
P. Pashevich
-
3
A. Khusanov
-
6
D. Silinskiy
-
9
R. Paparyga
-
10
B. Abdiholiqov
-
1
A. Makavchik
-
-
12
V. Vasilyuchek
-
33
S. Karpovich
-
14
S. Jimoh
-
50
A. Shalashnikov
-
32
Y. Pavlyukovets
-
24
A. Yakimov
-
88
P. Savitskiy
-
11
V. Zhukovskiy
-
77
R. Pasevich
-
46
A. Legchilin
-
78
M. Yablonskiy
-
12
V. Vasilyuchek
-
-
P. Rodnenok Coach
- S. Kleshchuk #22 - Goalkeeper
-
76'
-
57'
-
64'
- K. Malitskiy #99 - Midfielder
- A. Bakaev #26 - Midfielder
- A. Semenov #29 - Defender
-
64'
- A. Savchenko #24 - Midfielder
-
85'
-
-
-
I. Kovalevich Coach
- N. Adamović #8 - Midfielder
- K. Rudenok #16 - Goalkeeper
- P. Jobe #9 - Striker
-
83'
- A. Malievskiy #1 - Goalkeeper
-
46'
- A. Suchkov #71 - Midfielder
- E. Parkhomenko #5 - Defender
-
88'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50 | 27 | 23 | |
3 | BATE | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51 | 21 | 30 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 25 | |
5 | Isloch | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 33 | 18 | |
6 | Minsk | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 43 | 4 | |
7 | Gomel | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 37 | -1 | |
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 32 | 3 | |
9 | Neman | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
10 | Slavia | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 46 | -4 | |
11 | Slutsk | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 41 | -15 | |
12 | Belshina | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 50 | -13 | |
13 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29 | 43 | -14 | |
14 | Arsenal | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 42 | -24 | |
15 | Vitebsk | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28 | 49 | -21 | |
16 | Dnepr | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 73 | -52 |
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 16 |
2 | Minsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
3 | Neman | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
4 | BATE | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 12 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
6 | Gomel | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Isloch | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
8 | Energetik-BGU | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
9 | Torpedo BelAZ | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
10 | Slavia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
11 | Ruh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Dinamo Brest | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13 | Belshina | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
14 | Vitebsk | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
15 | Arsenal | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16 | Dnepr | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 16 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
3 | Shakhtyor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 |
4 | Isloch | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 12 |
5 | BATE | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
7 | Slavia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
8 | Gomel | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9 | Slutsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10 | Belshina | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11 | Ruh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Dinamo Brest | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13 | Arsenal | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14 | Neman | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15 | Vitebsk | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16 | Dnepr | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
2 | Isloch | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
3 | Shakhtyor | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
4 | Torpedo BelAZ | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
5 | Minsk | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
6 | Neman | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
7 | Energetik-BGU | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 39 | 30 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
9 | Slavia | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10 | Gomel | 37 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11 | Slutsk | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12 | Vitebsk | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13 | Belshina | 31 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
14 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
15 | Arsenal | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
16 | Dnepr | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 30 | -25 |