Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | |
14 | Slutsk | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Sergey Stetsurin main referee4.70.1
- Andrey Gerasimuk assistant referee
- Dmitri Kovalevskiy fourth referee
- Sergey Kosovets assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1934
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 41024
- Average attendance: 2243
- Maximum attendance: 14122
- % sold: 5
Match result Dinamo Minsk Slutsk
- Date 02 May 2020 16:00
- Competition Premier League
- Season 2020
- Stage Regular Season - week 7
- Match attendance 362
- Code DIM-SLU
- Area Belarus
- Home team Dinamo Minsk
- Away team Slutsk
What is the result between Dinamo Minsk Slutsk?
Slutsk won the match with a 1-2 score
What are the official lineups for Dinamo Minsk Slutsk?
Dinamo Minsk : Coached by L. Kuchuk, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: M. Plotnikov, A. Rios, I. Shitov, M. Goropevšek, D. Dinga, K. Bručić, I. Bakhar, M. Pavlovski, V. Klimovich, E. Olekhnovich, E. Shikavka
Slutsk : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by V. Pavlov, is positioning themselves in a 4-5-1 : B. Pankratov, S. Koanda, V. Trubilo, E. Velko, D. Obrazov, U. Muhammed, A. Koroev, S. Takulov, D. Salou, Y. Kozlov, Abdoul Gafar
Who is the referee of the match Dinamo Minsk Slutsk ?
Sergey Stetsurin is the referee for this match
Where is the match Dinamo Minsk Slutsk?
The venue Stadyen Dynama in Minsk is hosting the match
At what time is Dinamo Minsk Slutsk?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 02 May 2020. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
49
M. Plotnikov
-
17
A. Rios
-
4
I. Shitov
-
5
M. Goropevšek
-
6
D. Dinga
-
11
K. Bručić
-
7
I. Bakhar
-
8
M. Pavlovski
-
15
V. Klimovich
-
23
E. Olekhnovich
-
9
E. Shikavka
-
49
M. Plotnikov
-
-
34
B. Pankratov
-
18
S. Koanda
-
4
V. Trubilo
-
22
E. Velko
-
20
D. Obrazov
-
17
U. Muhammed
-
77
A. Koroev
-
10
S. Takulov
-
99
D. Salou
-
24
Y. Kozlov
-
78
Abdoul Gafar
-
34
B. Pankratov
-
-
L. Kuchuk Coach
- N. Khalimonchik #22 - Defender
- A. Chizh #2 - Defender
-
81'
- K. Rudenok #31 - Goalkeeper
- M. Shvetsov #3 - Defender
- Kim Jun-Young #14 - Midfielder
- N. Demchenko #18 - Midfielder
-
61'
- D. Borodin #21 - Midfielder
-
73'
-
-
-
V. Pavlov Coach
- I. Branovets #30 - Goalkeeper
- I. Bobko #23 - Midfielder
-
73'
-
62'
- S. Chebotaev #25 - Defender
- E. Semenov #8 - Midfielder
-
40'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 | 21 | 36 | |
2 | BATE | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65 | 32 | 33 | |
3 | Torpedo BelAZ | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 37 | 18 | |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63 | 40 | 23 | |
5 | Neman | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 29 | 12 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 25 | 13 | |
7 | Isloch | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 46 | 1 | |
8 | Ruh Brest | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57 | 38 | 19 | |
9 | Slavia | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 49 | -8 | |
10 | Energetik-BGU | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43 | 46 | -3 | |
11 | Minsk | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45 | 57 | -12 | |
12 | Vitebsk | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 38 | -8 | |
13 | Gorodeya | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 48 | -18 | |
14 | Slutsk | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 55 | -24 | |
15 | Belshina | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34 | 71 | -37 | |
16 | Smolevichy | 14 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 72 | -45 |
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
2 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 23 |
3 | BATE | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
5 | Neman | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 22 | 12 |
7 | Isloch | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 8 |
8 | Vitebsk | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
9 | Minsk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
10 | Slavia | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
11 | Energetik-BGU | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
12 | Ruh Brest | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
13 | Gorodeya | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
14 | Slutsk | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15 | Smolevichy | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 41 | -23 |
16 | Belshina | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
2 | BATE | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 19 |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
5 | Torpedo BelAZ | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 22 | 9 |
6 | Neman | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
8 | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9 | Slavia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
10 | Isloch | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
11 | Gorodeya | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
12 | Minsk | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
13 | Belshina | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14 | Vitebsk | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
15 | Slutsk | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
16 | Smolevichy | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 20 |
2 | Shakhtyor | 53 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
4 | Energetik-BGU | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 4 |
5 | Neman | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
6 | Isloch | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Torpedo BelAZ | 40 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 40 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 39 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
10 | Gorodeya | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11 | Vitebsk | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12 | Minsk | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
13 | Slavia | 30 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14 | Belshina | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
15 | Slutsk | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
16 | Smolevichy | 19 | 29 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29 | -20 |