Carlos Mangada Rodríguez
Spain

Carlos Mangada Rodríguez

Midfielder - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 25 years (19/02/2001)
  • Place of birth Alicante Spain
  • Nationality Spain
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Carlos Mangada Rodríguez from?

Carlos Mangada Rodríguez was born in Alicante, Spain. Nationality(ies): Spain.

How old is Carlos Mangada Rodríguez?

Carlos Mangada Rodríguez has 25 years. He was born on the 19/02/2001.


What position is Carlos Mangada Rodríguez playing at?

Carlos Mangada Rodríguez is a Midfielder.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Copa del Rey 1 1 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
Carlos Mangada Rodríguez
Midfielder
VS
No match