Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas
Suriname Netherlands

Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas

#38 - Defender - 28years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 19
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 19
  • Subbed off 4
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 31/08/2025
  • Contract until 30/06/2028
  • From Ludogorets
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 28 years (19/03/1998)
  • Place of birth Rotterdam Netherlands
  • Nationality Suriname
  • Second nationality Netherlands
  • Size 182 cm
  • Weight 71 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas from?

Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas was born in Rotterdam, Netherlands. Nationality(ies): Suriname, Netherlands.

How old is Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas?

Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas has 28 years. He was born on the 19/03/1998.


What position is Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas playing at?

Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas is a Defender.


What is Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas's current team?

Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas is playing in club for Al Kholood (Saudi Arabia). Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas also plays for his national team: Suriname.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 19
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 19
  • Subbed off 4
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
S. Pinas France
Shaquille Riley Graciano Pinas
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender left 7 7 0 1 2 0
Defender centre left 11 11 0 0 1 0
Midfielder left 1 1 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 0 Luton Not in squad
2 - 1 Albacete Not in squad