Vyacheslav Karavaev
Russia

Vyacheslav Karavaev

#15 - Defender - 31years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 2
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
7%
Appearances
7%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 02/09/2019
  • Contract until 30/06/2026
  • From Vitesse (8,00 M€)
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 31 years (20/05/1995)
  • Place of birth Moskva Russia
  • Nationality Russia
  • Size 175 cm
  • Weight 70 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Vyacheslav Karavaev from?

Vyacheslav Karavaev was born in Moskva, Russia. Nationality(ies): Russia.

How old is Vyacheslav Karavaev?

Vyacheslav Karavaev has 31 years. He was born on the 20/05/1995.


What position is Vyacheslav Karavaev playing at?

Vyacheslav Karavaev is a Defender.


What is Vyacheslav Karavaev's current team?

Vyacheslav Karavaev is playing in club for Zenit (Russia). Vyacheslav Karavaev also plays for his national team: Russia.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 2
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
7%
Appearances
7%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Premier League 2 2 0 1 0 0
Compare his stats
V. Karavaev France
Vyacheslav Karavaev
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender right 2 2 0 1 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
4 - 0 Leningradets Not in squad
2 - 0 Kairat Not in squad
2 - 2 CSKA Not in squad
3 - 0 Krasnodar Not in squad
2 - 1 Dinamo M Not in squad