Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa

2024/2025 Ekstraklasa
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No table
at this stage of the competition
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
Games played
.
Full table
Cards stats
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Season Winners Runners-up
2022/2023 Raków Legia
2021/2022 Lech Raków
2020/2021 Legia Raków
2019/2020 Legia Lech
2018/2019 Piast Legia
2017/2018 Legia Jagiellonia
2016/2017 Legia Jagiellonia
2015/2016 Legia Piast
2014/2015 Lech Legia
2013/2014 Legia Lech
2012/2013 Legia Lech
2011/2012 Śląsk Ruch
2010/2011 Wisła Śląsk
2009/2010 Lech Wisła
2008/2009 Wisła Legia
2007/2008 Wisła Legia
2006/2007 Zagłębie Bełchatów
2005/2006 Legia Wisła
2004/2005 Wisła Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2003/2004 Wisła Legia
2002/2003 Wisła Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2001/2002 Legia Wisła
2000/2001 Wisła Pogoń
1999/2000 Polonia Wisła
1998/1999 Wisła Widzew
1997/1998 ŁKS Łódź Polonia
1996/1997 Widzew Legia
1995/1996 Widzew Legia
1994/1995 Legia Widzew
1993/1994 Legia GKS Katowice
1992/1993 Lech Legia
1991/1992 Lech GKS Katowice
1990/1991 Zagłębie Górnik
1989/1990 Lech Zagłębie
1988/1989 Ruch GKS Katowice
1987/1988 Górnik GKS Katowice
1986/1987 Górnik Pogoń
1985/1986 Górnik Legia
1984/1985 Górnik Legia
1983/1984 Lech Widzew
1982/1983 Lech Widzew
1981/1982 Widzew Śląsk
1980/1981 Widzew Wisła
1979/1980 Szombierki Widzew
1978/1979 Ruch Widzew
1977/1978 Wisła Śląsk
1976/1977 Śląsk Widzew
1975/1976 Stal Mielec Tychy
1974/1975 Ruch Stal Mielec
1973/1974 Ruch Górnik
1972/1973 Stal Mielec Ruch
1971/1972 Górnik Z Sosnowiec
1970/1971 Górnik Legia
1969/1970 Legia Ruch
1968/1969 Legia Górnik
1967/1968 Ruch Legia
1966/1967 Górnik Z Sosnowiec
1965/1966 Górnik Wisła
1964/1965 Górnik Szombierki
1963/1964 Górnik Z Sosnowiec
1962/1963 Górnik Ruch
1961/1962 Pl Bytom Górnik
1960/1961 Górnik Pl Bytom
1959/1960 Ruch Legia
1958/1959 Górnik Pl Bytom
1957/1958 ŁKS Łódź Pl Bytom
1956/1957 Górnik Gwardia Warszawa
1955/1956 Legia Ruch
1954/1955 Legia Z Sosnowiec
1953/1954 Pl Bytom ŁKS Łódź
1952/1953 Ruch Wawel Kraków
1951/1952 Ruch Pl Bytom
1950/1951 Ruch
1949/1950 Wisła Ruch
1948/1949 Wisła Ruch
1947/1948 Cracovia Wisła
1946/1947 Warta Poznań Wisła
1945/1946 Polonia Warta Poznań
1937/1938 Ruch Warta Poznań
1936/1937 Cracovia AKS Chorzów
1935/1936 Ruch Wisła
1934/1935 Ruch Pogoń Lwów
1933/1934 Ruch Cracovia
1932/1933 Ruch Pogoń Lwów
1931/1932 Cracovia Pogoń Lwów
1930/1931 Garbarnia Wisła
1929/1930 Cracovia Wisła
1928/1929 Warta Poznań Garbarnia
1927/1928 Wisła Warta Poznań
1926/1927 Wisła GKS Katowice
1925/1926 Pogoń Lwów Polonia
1924/1925 Pogoń Lwów Warta Poznań
1922/1923 Pogoń Lwów Wisła
1921/1922 Pogoń Lwów Warta Poznań
1920/1921 Cracovia Polonia
1912/1913 Cracovia Pogoń Lwów