Super Liga

Super Liga

2023/2024 Super Liga
# Team Pts P W D L
1 Partizan Partizan 59 23 19 2 2
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 58 23 19 1 3
3 TSC TSC 46 23 13 7 3
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
All winners
Last winners
All winners
Useful information
  • Type championship
  • Gender male
  • Start date 29 July 2023
  • End date 28 May 2024
  • Area Serbia
Useful links
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Partizan Partizan 59 23 19 2 2 55 26 29
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 58 23 19 1 3 58 20 38
3 TSC TSC 46 23 13 7 3 41 20 21
4 Čukarički Čukarički 38 23 11 5 7 35 26 9
5 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 35 23 11 2 10 34 36 -2
6 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 32 22 9 5 8 24 29 -5
7 Vojvodina Vojvodina 31 23 8 7 8 32 37 -5
8 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 30 22 9 3 10 27 27 0
9 Voždovac Voždovac 28 22 7 7 8 30 32 -2
10 Napredak Napredak 28 23 8 4 11 24 33 -9
11 Spartak Spartak 27 22 8 3 11 20 31 -11
12 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 23 22 6 5 11 22 27 -5
13 Javor Javor 22 23 6 4 13 23 35 -12
14 FK IMT FK IMT 21 23 6 3 14 26 38 -12
15 Železničar P Železničar P 19 23 5 4 14 27 45 -18
16 Radnik Radnik 11 22 1 8 13 12 28 -16
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 31 11 10 1 0 30 7 23
2 Partizan Partizan 31 12 10 1 1 31 17 14
3 Voždovac Voždovac 22 11 6 4 1 23 11 12
4 Čukarički Čukarički 22 12 6 4 2 20 12 8
5 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 22 12 7 1 4 17 17 0
6 Vojvodina Vojvodina 21 11 6 3 2 18 12 6
7 TSC TSC 21 12 6 3 3 20 15 5
8 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 21 11 7 0 4 16 12 4
9 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 18 11 5 3 3 14 12 2
10 Javor Javor 17 12 5 2 5 16 16 0
11 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 15 11 4 3 4 11 12 -1
12 Spartak Spartak 15 11 5 0 6 12 18 -6
13 Železničar P Železničar P 11 11 3 2 6 15 19 -4
14 FK IMT FK IMT 11 11 3 2 6 11 15 -4
15 Napredak Napredak 11 11 3 2 6 8 15 -7
16 Radnik Radnik 7 11 1 4 6 6 12 -6
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Partizan Partizan 28 11 9 1 1 24 9 15
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 27 12 9 0 3 28 13 15
3 TSC TSC 25 11 7 4 0 21 5 16
4 Napredak Napredak 17 12 5 2 5 16 18 -2
5 Čukarički Čukarički 16 11 5 1 5 15 14 1
6 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 14 11 4 2 5 10 17 -7
7 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 13 11 4 1 6 17 19 -2
8 Spartak Spartak 12 11 3 3 5 8 13 -5
9 FK IMT FK IMT 10 12 3 1 8 15 23 -8
10 Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 12 2 4 6 14 25 -11
11 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 9 11 2 3 6 11 15 -4
12 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 11 2 2 7 11 15 -4
13 Železničar P Železničar P 8 12 2 2 8 12 26 -14
14 Voždovac Voždovac 6 11 1 3 7 7 21 -14
15 Javor Javor 5 11 1 2 8 7 19 -12
16 Radnik Radnik 4 11 0 4 7 6 16 -10
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 15 6 5 0 1 15 5 10
2 Partizan Partizan 15 6 5 0 1 14 7 7
3 Čukarički Čukarički 15 6 5 0 1 12 6 6
4 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 13 6 4 1 1 13 10 3
5 TSC TSC 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
6 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 10 6 3 1 2 6 6 0
7 Napredak Napredak 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
8 Spartak Spartak 8 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2
9 Voždovac Voždovac 7 6 2 1 3 11 10 1
10 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 7 6 2 1 3 7 6 1
11 Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
12 Železničar P Železničar P 5 6 1 2 3 9 12 -3
13 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
14 FK IMT FK IMT 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8
15 Radnik Radnik 1 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7
16 Javor Javor 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Partizan Partizan 9 3 3 0 0 10 4 6
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
3 Čukarički Čukarički 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
4 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
5 Voždovac Voždovac 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
6 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
7 Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2
8 Napredak Napredak 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
9 Železničar P Železničar P 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
11 TSC TSC 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
12 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
13 Spartak Spartak 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
14 FK IMT FK IMT 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4
15 Javor Javor 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
16 Radnik Radnik 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 TSC TSC 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
3 Čukarički Čukarički 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
4 Partizan Partizan 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
5 Spartak Spartak 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
6 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
7 Napredak Napredak 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
9 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
10 Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
11 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
12 Železničar P Železničar P 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
13 Voždovac Voždovac 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
14 FK IMT FK IMT 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
15 Radnik Radnik 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
16 Javor Javor 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 50 22 16 2 4 28 8 20
2 TSC TSC 39 23 9 12 2 20 5 15
3 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 37 22 10 7 5 15 12 3
4 Partizan Partizan 35 23 8 11 4 16 13 3
5 Napredak Napredak 32 23 9 5 9 16 16 0
6 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 31 22 7 10 5 14 11 3
7 Voždovac Voždovac 31 22 7 10 5 14 12 2
8 Vojvodina Vojvodina 30 23 7 9 7 19 16 3
9 FK IMT FK IMT 29 23 7 8 8 12 15 -3
10 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 28 22 6 10 6 9 8 1
11 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 25 22 5 10 7 10 13 -3
12 Čukarički Čukarički 24 23 6 6 11 14 15 -1
13 Železničar P Železničar P 23 23 6 5 12 12 24 -12
14 Javor Javor 23 23 6 5 12 7 19 -12
15 Spartak Spartak 22 22 4 10 8 7 15 -8
16 Radnik Radnik 17 22 3 8 11 4 15 -11
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 29 11 9 2 0 17 1 16
2 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 23 11 7 2 2 8 3 5
3 Partizan Partizan 19 12 5 4 3 10 9 1
4 Voždovac Voždovac 18 11 4 6 1 11 5 6
5 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 18 11 4 6 1 5 1 4
6 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 17 11 4 5 2 6 4 2
7 Javor Javor 16 12 5 1 6 5 11 -6
8 Vojvodina Vojvodina 16 11 4 4 3 11 6 5
9 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 16 11 4 4 3 8 6 2
10 FK IMT FK IMT 16 11 4 4 3 4 4 0
11 TSC TSC 16 12 3 7 2 9 5 4
12 Železničar P Železničar P 14 11 4 2 5 9 11 -2
13 Spartak Spartak 14 11 3 5 3 4 6 -2
14 Napredak Napredak 13 11 3 4 4 7 7 0
15 Čukarički Čukarički 12 12 3 3 6 9 8 1
16 Radnik Radnik 8 11 1 5 5 1 6 -5
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 TSC TSC 23 11 6 5 0 11 0 11
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 21 11 7 0 4 11 7 4
3 Napredak Napredak 19 12 6 1 5 9 9 0
4 Partizan Partizan 16 11 3 7 1 6 4 2
5 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 15 11 3 6 2 6 5 1
6 Vojvodina Vojvodina 14 12 3 5 4 8 10 -2
7 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 14 11 3 5 3 7 9 -2
8 FK IMT FK IMT 13 12 3 4 5 8 11 -3
9 Voždovac Voždovac 13 11 3 4 4 3 7 -4
10 Čukarički Čukarički 12 11 3 3 5 5 7 -2
11 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 10 11 2 4 5 4 7 -3
12 Radnik Radnik 9 11 2 3 6 3 9 -6
13 Železničar P Železničar P 9 12 2 3 7 3 13 -10
14 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 8 11 1 5 5 4 9 -5
15 Spartak Spartak 8 11 1 5 5 3 9 -6
16 Javor Javor 7 11 1 4 6 2 8 -6
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad