Fixtures
02/04/24
Cobresal
Barcelona
02/04/24
Millonarios
Flamengo
03/04/24
The Strongest
Grêmio
03/04/24
Táchira
River
03/04/24
Universitario
LDU Quito
Last matches
15/03/24
Nacional
2
Always Ready
1
14/03/24
Bragantino
1
Botafogo
1
14/03/24
Colo Colo
2
Trinidense
1
13/03/24
Palestino
1
Nacional
3
08/03/24
Always Ready
1
Nacional
0
Latest videos CONMEBOL Libertadores
Table by group
# | Group A | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group C | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group D | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group E | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group F | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group G | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
All winners
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2022 | Flamengo | Athletico PR |
2021 | Palmeiras | Flamengo |
2020 | Palmeiras | Santos |
2019 | Flamengo | River |
2018 | River | Boca |
Useful information
- Type cup
- Gender male
- Start date 07 February 2024
- End date 30 November 2024
- Area South-america
Useful links
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 8th Finals
- CONMEBOL Sudamericana
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Wednesday
Thursday
Thursday
Friday
Select a stage
1st Round
Choose
2nd Round
Choose
3rd Round
Choose
Group Stage
Choose
8th Finals
Choose
Quarter-finals
Choose
Semi-finals
Choose
Final
Choose
Select a stage
Group A
Choose
Group B
Choose
Group C
Choose
Group D
Choose
Group E
Choose
Group F
Choose
Group G
Choose
Group H
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
Games played
1. Andrés Matonte
3
- 1. Gustavo Tejera 3
- 3. Anderson Daronco 2
- 3. Darío Herrera 2
Cards stats
Yellow card
per game
1. Jhon Alexander Ospina Londoño
8.5
- 2. Piero Maza Gomez 8
- 3. Andrés Matonte 7.3
- 4. Carlos Paul Benitez Achar 7
2nd yellow card
per game
1. Carlos Paul Benitez Achar
1
- 1. Braulio da Silva Machado 1
- 1. Darío Herrera 1
- 1. Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da Silva 1
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
March 2024
February 2024