Dijon

Dijon

France
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
DFCO Centre d’Entraînement et de Formation 2
DFCO Centre d’Entraînement et de Formation 2 - Saint-Apollinaire
  • Capacity: 1000
Other teams
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Dijon U19, Dijon
  • Code DIJ
  • Area France

Dijon U19 on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Dijon U19 club: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Championnat National U19.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

August 2023
Sunday 27/08
Dijon Dijon
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bres.
14:00
September 2023
Sunday 03/09
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 10/09
Dijon Dijon
Sochaux Sochaux
14:00
Sunday 17/09
Troyes Troyes
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 24/09
Dijon Dijon
Pagny-sur-Moselle Pagny Moselle
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 08/10
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
14:00
Sunday 15/10
? ?
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 22/10
Dijon Dijon
Metz Metz
14:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
FC 93 Bobigny BG FC 93 BBG
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 12/11
Dijon Dijon
Montferrand Montferrand
14:00
Sunday 19/11
Clermont Clermont
Dijon Dijon
13:30
Sunday 26/11
Paris FC Paris
Dijon Dijon
13:30
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Dijon Dijon
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
13:30
Sunday 17/12
Sochaux Sochaux
Dijon Dijon
13:30
January 2024
Sunday 21/01
Dijon Dijon
Troyes Troyes
13:30
Sunday 28/01
Pagny-sur-Moselle Pagny Moselle
Dijon Dijon
13:30
February 2024
Sunday 11/02
Dijon Dijon
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon
13:30
Sunday 18/02
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon Dijon
13:30
March 2024
Sunday 10/03
Dijon Dijon
? ?
13:30
Sunday 17/03
Metz Metz
Dijon Dijon
13:30
Sunday 24/03
Dijon Dijon
FC 93 Bobigny BG FC 93 BBG
14:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Montferrand Montferrand
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Sunday 14/04
Dijon Dijon
Clermont Clermont
14:00
Sunday 28/04
Dijon Dijon
Paris FC Paris
14:00
May 2024
Sunday 12/05
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bres.
Dijon Dijon
14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Auxerre Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bourg-en-Bres. Bourg-en-Bres. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Clermont Clermont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dijon Dijon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC 93 BBG FC 93 BBG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Metz Metz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Montferrand Montferrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lyon Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pagny Moselle Pagny Moselle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Paris Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sochaux Sochaux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Troyes Troyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Final Series
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Auxerre Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bourg-en-Bres. Bourg-en-Bres. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Clermont Clermont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dijon Dijon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC 93 BBG FC 93 BBG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Metz Metz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Montferrand Montferrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lyon Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pagny Moselle Pagny Moselle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Paris Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sochaux Sochaux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Troyes Troyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Auxerre Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bourg-en-Bres. Bourg-en-Bres. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Clermont Clermont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dijon Dijon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC 93 BBG FC 93 BBG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Metz Metz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Montferrand Montferrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lyon Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pagny Moselle Pagny Moselle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Paris Paris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sochaux Sochaux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Troyes Troyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Championnat National U19
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer