Last matches
28/11/21
Isloch
0
Energetik-BGU
4
28/11/21
Shakhtyor
0
Gomel
1
28/11/21
BATE
4
Vitebsk
0
28/11/21
Smorgon
1
Minsk
0
28/11/21
Ruh Brest
3
Dinamo Brest
2
Podium
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | BATE | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
All winners
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2022 | Shakhtyor | Energetik-BGU |
2021 | Shakhtyor | BATE |
2020 | Shakhtyor | BATE |
2019 | Dinamo Brest | BATE |
2018 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
Useful information
- Type championship
- Gender male
- Start date 12 March 2021
- End date 28 November 2021
- Area Belarus
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 62 | 18 | 44 | |
2 | BATE | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 61 | 27 | 34 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | Gomel | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 | 23 | 34 | |
5 | Ruh Brest | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52 | 28 | 24 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |
7 | Vitebsk | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 41 | -4 | |
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 | 43 | -5 | |
9 | Isloch | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 47 | -9 | |
10 | Neman | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |
11 | Minsk | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 52 | -20 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 42 | -7 | |
13 | Slavia | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 50 | -8 | |
14 | Slutsk | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 44 | -11 | |
15 | Smorgon | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 66 | -40 | |
16 | Sputnik | 7 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 79 | -67 |
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 25 |
2 | BATE | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 23 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
5 | Gomel | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 25 |
6 | Slutsk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 3 |
7 | Vitebsk | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
8 | Minsk | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10 | Isloch | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11 | Neman | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
12 | Torpedo BelAZ | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
13 | Energetik-BGU | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
14 | Slavia | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
15 | Smorgon | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
16 | Sputnik | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 43 | -37 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 19 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
3 | BATE | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 16 | 13 |
4 | Gomel | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
5 | Ruh Brest | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
7 | Torpedo BelAZ | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
8 | Slavia | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
9 | Energetik-BGU | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
10 | Isloch | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
11 | Neman | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12 | Vitebsk | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13 | Minsk | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14 | Slutsk | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
15 | Smorgon | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
16 | Sputnik | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 36 | -30 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
2 | BATE | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Gomel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Slavia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
6 | Slutsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
7 | Ruh Brest | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8 | Smorgon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
9 | Neman | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10 | Torpedo BelAZ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12 | Isloch | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13 | Minsk | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14 | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15 | Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
16 | Sputnik | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slutsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | BATE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Smorgon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Ruh Brest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | Slavia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Shakhtyor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9 | Gomel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12 | Isloch | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13 | Minsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14 | Neman | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Energetik-BGU | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16 | Sputnik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Gomel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | BATE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Slavia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Ruh Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7 | Neman | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Energetik-BGU | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9 | Isloch | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13 | Slutsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14 | Smorgon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15 | Vitebsk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
16 | Sputnik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 20 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 51 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
4 | Gomel | 50 | 29 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
5 | BATE | 48 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
6 | Isloch | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
7 | Neman | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 37 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
9 | Slavia | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10 | Slutsk | 33 | 29 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11 | Minsk | 31 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13 | Vitebsk | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14 | Smorgon | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
15 | Dinamo Brest | 25 | 29 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16 | Sputnik | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 |
2 | Shakhtyor | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
3 | BATE | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Torpedo BelAZ | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Ruh Brest | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
7 | Slutsk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8 | Smorgon | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9 | Neman | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
10 | Isloch | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11 | Energetik-BGU | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12 | Slavia | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13 | Vitebsk | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14 | Minsk | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15 | Dinamo Brest | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
16 | Sputnik | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Ruh Brest | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
4 | Minsk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
5 | Isloch | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
6 | BATE | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
7 | Slavia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Vitebsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10 | Neman | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11 | Gomel | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13 | Torpedo BelAZ | 13 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14 | Slutsk | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15 | Sputnik | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16 | Smorgon | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Select a stage
week 1
Choose
week 2
Choose
week 3
Choose
week 4
Choose
week 5
Choose
week 6
Choose
week 7
Choose
week 8
Choose
week 9
Choose
week 10
Choose
week 11
Choose
week 12
Choose
week 13
Choose
week 14
Choose
week 15
Choose
week 16
Choose
week 17
Choose
week 18
Choose
week 19
Choose
week 20
Choose
week 21
Choose
week 22
Choose
week 23
Choose
week 24
Choose
week 25
Choose
week 26
Choose
week 27
Choose
week 28
Choose
week 29
Choose
week 30
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2022 | Shakhtyor | Energetik-BGU |
2021 | Shakhtyor | BATE |
2020 | Shakhtyor | BATE |
2019 | Dinamo Brest | BATE |
2018 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2017 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2016 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2015 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2014 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2013 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2012 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2011 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2010 | BATE | Shakhtyor |
2009 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2008 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2007 | BATE | Gomel |
2006 | BATE | Dinamo Minsk |
2005 | Shakhtyor | Dinamo Minsk |
2004 | Dinamo Minsk | BATE |
2003 | Gomel | BATE |
2002 | BATE | Neman |
2001 | Belshina | Dinamo Minsk |
2000 | Slavia | BATE |
1999 | BATE | Slavia |
1998 | Dnepr | BATE |
1997 | Dinamo Minsk | Belshina |
1996 | Dinamo Minsk | |
1995 | Dinamo Minsk | |
1994/1995 | Dinamo Minsk | Vitebsk |
1993/1994 | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo-93 |
1992/1993 | Neman | Rechytsa |
1992/1993 | Dinamo Minsk | Vitebsk |
1992 | Dinamo Minsk | Dnepr |
1991/1992 | Dinamo Minsk | Dnepr |