Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Georgi Kabakov main referee5.50.1
- Diyan Valkov assistant referee
- Martin Margaritov assistant referee
- Petar Kuzev fourth referee
- Year of construction: 1959
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 12128
- Average attendance: 1344
- Maximum attendance: 7200
- % sold: 11
Match result Beroe CSKA
- Date 24 October 2021 17:00
- Competition First League
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Regular Season - week 12
- Match attendance 500
- Code BSZ-CSK
- Area Bulgaria
- Home team Beroe
- Away team CSKA Sofia
What is the result between Beroe CSKA?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Beroe CSKA?
Beroe : Coached by P. Kolev, the lineup starts off in a 3-5-2 formation: H. Hanev, Steeve Furtado, G. Dinkov, K. Hadzhiev, I. Stefanov, S. Mechev, R. Daskalov, A. Tsvetkov, A. Vasilev, D. Genov, M. Kamburov
CSKA Sofia : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by S. Mladenov, is positioning themselves in a 5-4-1 : Busatto, P. Galabov, B. Mazikou, J. Mattheij, T. Vion, K. Mets, Y. Wildschut, G. Yomov, A. Youga, F. Varela, J. Caicedo
Who is the referee of the match Beroe CSKA ?
Georgi Kabakov is the referee for this match
Where is the match Beroe CSKA?
The venue Stadion Beroe in Stara Zagora is hosting the match
At what time is Beroe CSKA?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 24 October 2021. Kick-off at 17:00
-
-
33
H. Hanev
-
20
Steeve Furtado
-
15
G. Dinkov
-
26
K. Hadzhiev
-
8
I. Stefanov
-
16
S. Mechev
-
17
R. Daskalov
-
6
A. Tsvetkov
-
19
A. Vasilev
-
10
D. Genov
-
9
M. Kamburov
-
33
H. Hanev
-
-
1
Busatto
-
28
P. Galabov
-
18
B. Mazikou
-
2
J. Mattheij
-
15
T. Vion
-
20
K. Mets
-
30
Y. Wildschut
-
10
G. Yomov
-
21
A. Youga
-
5
F. Varela
-
9
J. Caicedo
-
1
Busatto
-
-
P. Kolev Coach
-
46'
-
65'
-
66'
-
87'
- H. Mitev #4 - Midfielder
- N. Bakker #1 - Goalkeeper
- S. Yusein #30 - Midfielder
-
-
-
S. Mladenov Coach
-
58'
- T. Lam #29 - Defender
-
58'
-
70'
-
82'
- D. Evtimov #25 - Goalkeeper
-
82'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | CSKA | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
3 | Botev | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | |
4 | Cherno more | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 18 | 17 | |
5 | Levski | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 25 | 8 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 35 | -5 | |
8 | Beroe | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 27 | -4 | |
9 | CSKA 1948 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 37 | -1 | |
10 | Arda | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 34 | -7 | |
11 | Pirin | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Sf | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 42 | -20 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 48 | -25 | |
14 | Tsarsko selo | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
- Championship Round
- UEFA Conference League Play-offs
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 9 | 28 |
2 | Botev | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
3 | CSKA | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13 |
4 | Levski | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
5 | Cherno more | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 |
6 | Beroe | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
8 | Loko Plovdiv | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
9 | CSKA 1948 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
10 | Lokomotiv Sf | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11 | Arda | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
12 | Pirin | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
14 | Tsarsko selo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
2 | Cherno more | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
3 | CSKA | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
4 | Levski | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6 | Botev | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
8 | Arda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
9 | Beroe | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
10 | Pirin | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11 | CSKA 1948 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
13 | Tsarsko selo | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sf | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 19 |
2 | Levski | 44 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
3 | Cherno more | 41 | 26 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
4 | Botev | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
5 | CSKA | 37 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Arda | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 34 | 26 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Pirin | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9 | Lokomotiv Sf | 28 | 26 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10 | Tsarsko selo | 27 | 26 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11 | Beroe | 27 | 26 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12 | Loko Plovdiv | 25 | 26 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13 | CSKA 1948 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
14 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 |