This match is not covered in live, get the details within the next hours or days after the full-time : results
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
L
W
L
W
W
W
D
L
L
L
Last matches
18/07/23
BW Bornreihe
0
Verden 04
3
21/05/23
VfL Oldenburg
1
Ram / Ehler
2
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Platz bei Postels - Vollersode
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Match in live BW Bornreihe Ram / Ehler
- Date 24 September 2023 14:00
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2023/2024
- Stage Niedersachsen - week 8
- Code BWB-RME
- Area Germany
- Home team Blau Weiß Bornreihe
- Away team Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
FAQ
Where is the match BW Bornreihe Ram / Ehler?
The venue Platz bei Postels in Vollersode is hosting the match
At what time is BW Bornreihe Ram / Ehler?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 24 September 2023. Kick-off at 14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Niedersachsen
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
W
L
W
W
W
D
L
L
L
Last matches
All matches
18/07/23
BW Bornreihe
0
Verden 04
3
16/01/23
Union Bremen
2
BW Bornreihe
4
21/05/17
Uphusen
3
BW Bornreihe
2
14/05/17
Bersenbrück
3
BW Bornreihe
5
10/05/17
BW Bornreihe
3
Wunstorf
0
21/05/23
VfL Oldenburg
1
Ram / Ehler
2
13/05/23
Ram / Ehler
0
Arminia
0
07/05/23
Lupo-Martini
3
Ram / Ehler
2
29/04/23
Ram / Ehler
1
Eintr. Celle
5
26/04/23
Pattensen
4
Ram / Ehler
1