Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alejandro Martínez Castillo main referee4.60
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Calamocha Sariñena
- Date 22 November 2020 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 17 - Group B - week 6
- Code CAL-SAR
- Area Spain
- Home team Calamocha
- Away team Sariñena
What is the result between Calamocha Sariñena?
Calamocha won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Calamocha Sariñena?
Calamocha : Coached by Sergio Lagunas, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: Israel Salgueiro, Mele, Manuel Rubí, José de la Fuente, Dani Sancho, David Ruano, Pablo Sebastián, Alejandro Puri, S. Gassama, Mariano Ayneto, Jona Aso
Sariñena : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Diego Gómez, is positioning themselves in a 5-1-4 : Fernando Ribas, Sergio Cota, Carlos Villellas, Fonsi, David Martínez, Álex Navarro, Juan Tolo, Cotoño, Rodrigo Tapia, Jordi Ferrer, Marcos Albajara
Who is the referee of the match Calamocha Sariñena ?
Alejandro Martínez Castillo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Calamocha Sariñena?
The venue Campo De Fútbol Jumaya Calamocha in Calamocha is hosting the match
At what time is Calamocha Sariñena?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 22 November 2020. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Israel Salgueiro
-
Mele
-
Manuel Rubí
-
José de la Fuente
-
Dani Sancho
-
David Ruano
-
Pablo Sebastián
-
Alejandro Puri
-
S. Gassama
-
Mariano Ayneto
-
Jona Aso
-
Israel Salgueiro
-
-
Fernando Ribas
-
Sergio Cota
-
Carlos Villellas
-
Fonsi
-
David Martínez
-
Álex Navarro
-
Juan Tolo
-
Cotoño
-
Rodrigo Tapia
-
Jordi Ferrer
-
Marcos Albajara
-
Fernando Ribas
-
-
Sergio Lagunas Coach
-
85'
-
74'
-
89'
-
74'
-
-
-
Diego Gómez Coach
-
62'
-
46'
-
73'
-
84'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brea | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Cuarte | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 11 | |
3 | Utebo | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 | |
4 | Barbastro | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 | |
5 | Borja | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | Calamocha | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 5 | |
7 | Sariñena | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |
8 | Épila | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |
9 | Robres | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 | |
10 | Almudévar | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 | |
11 | Villanueva | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 39 | -23 | |
12 | Sabiñánigo | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utebo | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Brea | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 15 |
3 | Cuarte | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
4 | Calamocha | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
5 | Barbastro | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
6 | Robres | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7 | Épila | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
8 | Sariñena | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9 | Villanueva | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10 | Borja | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11 | Almudévar | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12 | Sabiñánigo | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbastro | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
2 | Borja | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
3 | Brea | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Cuarte | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
5 | Sariñena | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
6 | Calamocha | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
7 | Utebo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8 | Épila | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Robres | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10 | Almudévar | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
11 | Sabiñánigo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
12 | Villanueva | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuarte | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Sariñena | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
3 | Barbastro | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
4 | Brea | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
5 | Borja | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
6 | Utebo | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Robres | 27 | 22 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8 | Calamocha | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
9 | Almudévar | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
10 | Épila | 21 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11 | Sabiñánigo | 19 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12 | Villanueva | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |