Cuarte

Cuarte

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Nuevo Estadio Municipal Cuarte de Huerva
Nuevo Estadio Municipal Cuarte de Huerva - Cuarte de Huerva
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Cuarte
  • Code CUA
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Cuarte on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Cuarte club: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Álvaro Montaner Valien and Rafael Hidalgo Díaz

Defenders: Diego Onde Vicente, Cristian Gutiérrez Francés, Daniel Solbes Alloza, Jesús María Herrero Gómez, Luis Alberto Pinto Barreira, David Martínez Martínez, Arturo Peralta Casais and Roberto Pérez Lorenz

Midfielders: Alberto de Sus Fabana, Sergio Alonso Claver, Isaac Boudaoud Rodríguez, Íñigo Pérez Ezquerro, Javier Rami Salamero, Jorge Guillén Heras, Raul Elías Gracia, Luis Sánchez Cedrés, Diego Argente Esquinas and Javier Sesma Gros

Strikers: Sergio Cota Alonso, Jean Marco Mormeneo Cruz, Saihou Gassama and Francisco Javier Valdés Pérez

Unknown position: Israel Remon Garcia

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

September 2023
Sunday 10/09
Atlético Monzón Monzón
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 17/09
Cuarte Cuarte
Almudévar Almudévar
20:00
Sunday 24/09
CDJ Tamarite Tamarite
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Cuarte Cuarte
Ebro Ebro
20:00
Sunday 08/10
Fraga Fraga
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 15/10
Cuarte Cuarte
Belchite 97 Belchite
20:00
Sunday 22/10
Caspe Caspe
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 29/10
Cuarte Cuarte
Épila Épila
19:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Calamocha Calamocha
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 12/11
Cuarte Cuarte
Borja Borja
19:00
Sunday 19/11
Binéfar Binéfar
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 26/11
Cuarte Cuarte
Huesca Huesca II
19:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Cuarte Cuarte
Cariñena Cariñena
19:00
Sunday 17/12
Ejea Ejea
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
January 2024
Saturday 06/01
Cuarte Cuarte
Illueca Illueca
19:00
Saturday 13/01
Utrillas Utrillas
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 21/01
Cuarte Cuarte
Fuentes Fuentes
19:00
Sunday 28/01
Cuarte Cuarte
Atlético Monzón Monzón
19:00
February 2024
Sunday 04/02
Almudévar Almudévar
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 11/02
Cuarte Cuarte
CDJ Tamarite Tamarite
19:00
Sunday 18/02
Ebro Ebro
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 25/02
Cuarte Cuarte
Fraga Fraga
19:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Belchite 97 Belchite
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 10/03
Cuarte Cuarte
Caspe Caspe
19:00
Sunday 17/03
Épila Épila
Cuarte Cuarte
19:00
Sunday 24/03
Cuarte Cuarte
Calamocha Calamocha
19:00
Sunday 31/03
Borja Borja
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Cuarte Cuarte
Binéfar Binéfar
20:00
Sunday 14/04
Huesca Huesca II
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 21/04
Cariñena Cariñena
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 28/04
Cuarte Cuarte
Ejea Ejea
20:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Illueca Illueca
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Sunday 05/05
Cuarte Cuarte
Utrillas Utrillas
20:00
Sunday 12/05
Fuentes Fuentes
Cuarte Cuarte
20:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almudévar Almudévar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Monzón Monzón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belchite Belchite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binéfar Binéfar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Borja Borja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tamarite Tamarite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Calamocha Calamocha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cariñena Cariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Caspe Caspe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cuarte Cuarte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ebro Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ejea Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Fraga Fraga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Fuentes Fuentes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Huesca II Huesca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Illueca Illueca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Utrillas Utrillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Épila Épila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almudévar Almudévar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Monzón Monzón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belchite Belchite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binéfar Binéfar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Borja Borja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tamarite Tamarite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Calamocha Calamocha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cariñena Cariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Caspe Caspe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cuarte Cuarte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ebro Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ejea Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Fraga Fraga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Fuentes Fuentes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Huesca II Huesca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Illueca Illueca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Utrillas Utrillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Épila Épila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almudévar Almudévar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Monzón Monzón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belchite Belchite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binéfar Binéfar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Borja Borja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tamarite Tamarite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Calamocha Calamocha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cariñena Cariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Caspe Caspe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cuarte Cuarte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ebro Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ejea Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Fraga Fraga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Fuentes Fuentes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Huesca II Huesca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Illueca Illueca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Utrillas Utrillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Épila Épila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 4 30 0 €
Departures 1 35 0 €
Total 5 31 0 €
Transfers