This match is not covered in live, get the details within the next hours or days after the full-time : results
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
L
L
W
L
W
W
Last matches
13/01/24
Spelle-Venhaus
2
Meppen II
1
18/07/23
BW Bornreihe
0
Verden 04
3
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match in live Meppen II BW Bornreihe
- Date 07 April 2024 14:00
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2023/2024
- Stage Niedersachsen - week 28
- Code MEP-BWB
- Area Germany
- Home team Meppen II
- Away team Blau Weiß Bornreihe
FAQ
At what time is Meppen II BW Bornreihe?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 07 April 2024. Kick-off at 14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Niedersachsen
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bersenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BW Bornreihe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Eilvese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Eintr. Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Egestorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kickers Emden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ram / Ehler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rotenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Schöningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
L
W
L
W
W
Last matches
All matches
13/01/24
Spelle-Venhaus
2
Meppen II
1
18/07/23
BW Bornreihe
0
Verden 04
3
16/01/23
Union Bremen
2
BW Bornreihe
4
21/05/17
Uphusen
3
BW Bornreihe
2
14/05/17
Bersenbrück
3
BW Bornreihe
5
10/05/17
BW Bornreihe
3
Wunstorf
0