Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Iñaki Osta Lombardo main referee6.90.2
- Year of construction: 1979
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 500
Match result Lagunak Alesves
- Date 17 December 2022 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 15 - week 15
- Code LAG-ALE
- Area Spain
- Home team SD Lagunak
- Away team Alesves
What is the result between Lagunak Alesves?
SD Lagunak won the match with a 3-0 score
What are the official lineups for Lagunak Alesves?
SD Lagunak : Coached by Alejandro Rodriguez, the lineup starts off in a 3-6-1 formation: Iñigo Alvarez, Borja Sanz, Iñaki Berruete, Aitor Ferro, Iñigo Erro, Mikel González, Adrián Orta, Ekaitz Leatxe, Jesús Macaya, Julen Cambra, Jon Salinas
Alesves : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Carlos Mena, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-3 : Javier Arrondo, Óscar López, Ibai Goñi, Sergio Fojón, Mohamed Belouajdi, Mercero, Guillermo Ayensa, Diego Martón, David Los, Julen Esparza, Javier Rudi
Who is the referee of the match Lagunak Alesves ?
Iñaki Osta Lombardo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Lagunak Alesves?
The venue Estadio Municipal de Lagunak in Barañáin is hosting the match
At what time is Lagunak Alesves?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 17 December 2022. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
Iñigo Alvarez
-
Borja Sanz
-
Iñaki Berruete
-
Aitor Ferro
-
Iñigo Erro
-
Mikel González
-
Adrián Orta
-
Ekaitz Leatxe
-
Jesús Macaya
-
Julen Cambra
-
Jon Salinas
2
-
Iñigo Alvarez
-
-
Javier Arrondo
-
Óscar López
-
Ibai Goñi
-
Sergio Fojón
-
Mohamed Belouajdi
-
Mercero
-
Guillermo Ayensa
-
Diego Martón
-
David Los
-
Julen Esparza
-
Javier Rudi
-
Javier Arrondo
-
-
Alejandro Rodriguez Coach
-
79'
-
72'
-
62'
-
62'
-
79'
-
-
-
Carlos Mena Coach
-
46'
-
73'
-
73'
-
46'
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Egüés | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 45 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Subiza | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
3 | Ardoi | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 26 | 10 | |
4 | Peña Sport | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44 | 28 | 16 | |
5 | Huarte | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 33 | 8 | |
6 | Beti Onak | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 41 | 2 | |
7 | Cantolagua | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 46 | -4 | |
8 | Lagunak | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 | 47 | -7 | |
9 | Cortes | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 34 | -6 | |
10 | Avance | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 41 | 1 | |
11 | Burladés | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 34 | -4 | |
12 | Pamplona | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
13 | Oberena | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42 | 48 | -6 | |
14 | Txantrea | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | |
15 | Alesves | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 53 | -30 | |
16 | Azkoyen | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 53 | -26 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Egüés | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 24 |
2 | Huarte | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 17 |
3 | Subiza | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
4 | Ardoi | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Peña Sport | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 17 |
6 | Oberena | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
7 | Lagunak | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
8 | Avance | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
9 | Txantrea | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 8 |
10 | Beti Onak | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11 | Burladés | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
12 | Cantolagua | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
13 | Cortes | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
14 | Pamplona | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
15 | Alesves | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
16 | Azkoyen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Egüés | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
2 | Cantolagua | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
3 | Peña Sport | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
4 | Beti Onak | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
5 | Ardoi | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
6 | Subiza | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
7 | Pamplona | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8 | Cortes | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
9 | Burladés | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
10 | Huarte | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Avance | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
12 | Txantrea | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
13 | Azkoyen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
14 | Lagunak | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
15 | Alesves | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
16 | Oberena | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Egüés | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 16 |
2 | Huarte | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
3 | Beti Onak | 48 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 22 | 14 | 8 |
4 | Ardoi | 47 | 30 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
5 | Peña Sport | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
6 | Burladés | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
7 | Subiza | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
8 | Cantolagua | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9 | Lagunak | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
10 | Avance | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11 | Pamplona | 33 | 30 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12 | Cortes | 32 | 30 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13 | Txantrea | 28 | 30 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14 | Oberena | 26 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
15 | Azkoyen | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16 | Alesves | 24 | 30 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 |