Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Héctor García Fernández main referee50.2
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Illueca Teruel
- Date 29 November 2020 15:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 17 - Group A - week 7
- Code ILU-TER
- Area Spain
- Home team Illueca
- Away team Teruel
What is the result between Illueca Teruel?
Teruel won the match with a 1-4 score
What are the official lineups for Illueca Teruel?
Illueca : Coached by Javier Romero, the lineup starts off in a 5-1-4 formation: Roberto Cerdán, Sergio Escolar, Karol Losin, Víctor Merino, Jorge López, Pinto, José Gimeno, Alberto Morales, Asier Muñoz, Álex Gracia, Kun
Teruel : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Víctor Bravo, is positioning themselves in a 5-1-2-1-1 : Taliby Konaté, Borja Romero, Cabetas, Diego Redolar, Alejandro Roy, Julen Hualde, Jaime Barrero, Kevin Lacruz, Javier Rami, David Aparicio, Dani Ribelles
Who is the referee of the match Illueca Teruel ?
Héctor García Fernández is the referee for this match
Where is the match Illueca Teruel?
The venue Estadio Papa Luna in Illueca is hosting the match
At what time is Illueca Teruel?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 29 November 2020. Kick-off at 15:30
-
-
13
Roberto Cerdán
-
3
Sergio Escolar
-
6
Karol Losin
-
Víctor Merino
-
5
Jorge López
-
2
Pinto
-
8
José Gimeno
-
9
Alberto Morales
-
Asier Muñoz
-
11
Álex Gracia
-
16
Kun
-
13
Roberto Cerdán
-
-
1
Taliby Konaté
-
6
Borja Romero
-
4
Cabetas
-
5
Diego Redolar
-
21
Alejandro Roy
-
3
Julen Hualde
-
8
Jaime Barrero
-
17
Kevin Lacruz
-
18
Javier Rami
-
10
David Aparicio
-
22
Dani Ribelles
-
1
Taliby Konaté
-
-
Javier Romero Coach
-
78'
-
64'
-
64'
-
78'
-
64'
-
-
-
Víctor Bravo Coach
-
78'
-
271'
-
78'
-
52'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | Huesca II | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 18 | |
3 | Belchite | 35 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Zaragoza II | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 14 | 18 | |
5 | Illueca | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 7 | |
6 | Binéfar | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
7 | Monzón | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 7 | |
8 | Cariñena | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 23 | -2 | |
9 | Tamarite | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 | |
10 | Valdefierro | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
11 | Fraga | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 66 | -66 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Zaragoza II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Huesca II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
4 | Illueca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
5 | Binéfar | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
6 | Belchite | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
7 | Monzón | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
8 | Valdefierro | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
9 | Fraga | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
10 | Tamarite | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11 | Cariñena | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 33 | -33 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Huesca II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
3 | Belchite | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Illueca | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
5 | Binéfar | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
6 | Monzón | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
7 | Cariñena | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8 | Zaragoza II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | Tamarite | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10 | Fraga | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11 | Valdefierro | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 33 | -33 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
2 | Belchite | 31 | 20 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Illueca | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Zaragoza II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
5 | Monzón | 27 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Huesca II | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7 | Binéfar | 23 | 20 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8 | Cariñena | 21 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9 | Tamarite | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10 | Valdefierro | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
11 | Fraga | 14 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |