Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Virgen Camino | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |
11 | Becerril | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Daniel Gómez Esteban main referee4.50.4
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Becerril Virgen Camino
- Date 27 December 2020 15:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 8 - Group A - week 5
- Code BEC-VIR
- Area Spain
- Home team Becerril Campos
- Away team La Virgen del Camino
What is the result between Becerril Virgen Camino?
La Virgen del Camino won the match with a 0-3 score
What are the official lineups for Becerril Virgen Camino?
Becerril Campos : Coached by Eduardo Narganes, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: Sevi, Varo, Ismael Cardeñoso, Kike Becerril, Diego Martín, Jesús Jimenéz, Carlos Fernández, Melero, Victor Gutierrez, Miguel Blanco, Kuko
La Virgen del Camino : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Nanín, is positioning themselves in a 3-5-2 : Daniel Freile, David Pérez, Manuel Martínez, Francisco Javier, G. Poghosyan, Christian, Sergio, Christian Bueno, Charly, Motta, Alejandro Gómez
Who is the referee of the match Becerril Virgen Camino ?
Daniel Gómez Esteban is the referee for this match
Where is the match Becerril Virgen Camino?
The venue Estadio Mariano Haro in Becerril de Campos is hosting the match
At what time is Becerril Virgen Camino?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 27 December 2020. Kick-off at 15:00
-
-
1
Sevi
-
5
Varo
-
17
Ismael Cardeñoso
-
3
Kike Becerril
-
2
Diego Martín
-
15
Jesús Jimenéz
-
8
Carlos Fernández
-
10
Melero
-
14
Victor Gutierrez
-
Miguel Blanco
-
11
Kuko
-
1
Sevi
-
-
Daniel Freile
-
David Pérez
-
Manuel Martínez
-
Francisco Javier
-
G. Poghosyan
-
Christian
-
Sergio
-
Christian Bueno
-
Charly
-
Motta
-
Alejandro Gómez
-
Daniel Freile
-
-
Eduardo Narganes Coach
-
70'
-
76'
-
81'
-
-
-
Nanín Coach
-
54'
-
70'
-
84'
-
84'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristo Atl | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Astorga | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | CyD II | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 7 | |
4 | Virgen Camino | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 4 | |
5 | Tordesillas | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 | |
6 | Bembibre | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | |
7 | La Bañeza | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |
8 | Salamanca II | 22 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 | |
9 | Santa Marta | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 17 | -3 | |
10 | Peñaranda | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 28 | -15 | |
11 | Becerril | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristo Atl | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Astorga | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
3 | La Bañeza | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
4 | Virgen Camino | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
5 | CyD II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
6 | Santa Marta | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Tordesillas | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Peñaranda | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
9 | Salamanca II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10 | Bembibre | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11 | Becerril | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
2 | Cristo Atl | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Virgen Camino | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
4 | Bembibre | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
5 | Tordesillas | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6 | Astorga | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7 | Salamanca II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
8 | La Bañeza | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
9 | Santa Marta | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10 | Becerril | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
11 | Peñaranda | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astorga | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
2 | CyD II | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
3 | Cristo Atl | 29 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Virgen Camino | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
5 | Tordesillas | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
6 | Santa Marta | 27 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Salamanca II | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8 | Bembibre | 22 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
9 | La Bañeza | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10 | Becerril | 18 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11 | Peñaranda | 15 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 11 | -9 |