Santa Marta

Santa Marta

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto - Santa Marta de Tormes
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names UD Santa Marta, Santa Marta
  • Code STM
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

UD Santa Marta on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the UD Santa Marta team: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Jorge Valentín Marcos and Sergio del Río Redondo

Defenders: Sergio Martín Tena, Joel Gómez Agustín, Álex Vicente García, David Guijarro Sanz, Richard Makutungu, Ignacio González Sánchez, Diego Lucas Rodriguez, Sergio Rivas Ávila, Hugo Villardón García, Omar El Fquih Molina and Jaime Quijano Paradinas

Midfielders: José Luis Asensio Caneba, Víctor Cascón Martín, Anselmo Martín González, Gonzalo Aldeano Teixeira, Diego José Alonso Carballo, Sergio Sánchez Sánchez, Ivan Calvo Calvo, Sergio Sánchez Astudillo, Roberto Gándara González and Cristian Tomás Lupidio

Strikers: David Martín Marcos, Sergio Santos Rubio, Álvaro Ramos Martín and Javier Gómez Vicente

Unknown position: Alonso Javier Rodríguez López

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diocesanos Diocesanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Laguna Laguna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villaralbo Villaralbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diocesanos Diocesanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Laguna Laguna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villaralbo Villaralbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diocesanos Diocesanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Laguna Laguna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villaralbo Villaralbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad