Highlights

60'
P. Tseslyukevich (Foul)
50'
E. Shevchenko (Foul)
HT 1 - 0
33'
P. Markov (Foul)
12'
V. Gorbachik

Substitutions

Starting eleven
90+3'
E. Mychelkin (E. Berezkin - tactical)
89'
M. Mokin (Y. Klochkov - tactical)
88'
A. Khachaturyan (E. Shevchenko - tactical)
85'
A. Lukashov (P. Bordukov - tactical)
80'
V. Pobudey (V. Gorbachik - tactical)
79'
V. Puninskiy (G. Zheleznikov - tactical)
74'
A. Fedyanin (N. Krasnov - tactical)
74'
A. Antilevskiy (A. Kovalev - tactical)
62'
N. Patsko (A. Makarov - tactical)
# Team Pts P W D L
8 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 43 30 11 10 9
16 Dnepr Dnepr 12 30 3 3 24
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Torpedo BelAZ 4-4-2
3-6-1 Dnepr

Current form

Stats
W D W D W
W L L L L

Last matches

Stats & bet
Referees
  • Aleksey Kulbakov Main referee
    3.9
    0.1
    Average card count per match for 22 matches arbitrated
  • Dmitri Zhuk Assistant referee
  • Sergey Teslyuk Assistant referee
  • Nikita Shiyan Fourth referee
Match venue
Stadyen Tarpeda
Stadyen Tarpeda - Zhodzina (Zhodino)
  • Year of construction: 1969
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 6524
  • Average attendance: 681
  • Maximum attendance: 3640
  • % sold: 10

Match result Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr

FAQ

What is the result between Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr?

Torpedo BelAZ won the match with a 1-0 score


What are the official lineups for Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr?

Torpedo BelAZ : Coached by D. Molosh, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: D. Dudar, V. Ustinov, A. Chizh, D. Yashin, A. Ivanov, A. Makarov, M. Myakish, A. Kovalev, E. Berezkin, E. Shevchenko, V. Gorbachik

Dnepr Mogilev : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by E. Molchan, is positioning themselves in a 3-6-1 : V. Zhurov, P. Markov, F. Yurkevich, A. Firsov, A. Nemirko, N. Krasnov, Y. Klochkov, P. Bordukov, P. Tseslyukevich, G. Zheleznikov, K. Gusev


Who is the referee of the match Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr ?

Aleksey Kulbakov is the referee for this match


Where is the match Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr?

The venue Stadyen Tarpeda in Zhodzina (Zhodino) is hosting the match


At what time is Torpedo BelAZ Dnepr?

Fixture in live on Football Today on 18 September 2022. Kick-off at 12:30

Confirmed line-ups
    • 91 D. Dudar
    • 3 V. Ustinov
    • 2 A. Chizh
    • 88 D. Yashin
    • 12 A. Ivanov
    • 8 A. Makarov
    • 97 M. Myakish
    • 17 A. Kovalev
    • 27 E. Berezkin
    • 96 E. Shevchenko
    • 33 V. Gorbachik
    • 13 V. Zhurov
    • 17 P. Markov
    • 88 F. Yurkevich
    • 5 A. Firsov
    • 7 A. Nemirko
    • 55 N. Krasnov
    • 28 Y. Klochkov
    • 20 P. Bordukov
    • 99 P. Tseslyukevich
    • 77 G. Zheleznikov
    • 9 K. Gusev
    • D. Molosh
      D. Molosh Coach
    Substitutes
    • V. Manaev V. Manaev #22 - Defender
    • V. Mikheychik V. Mikheychik #99 - Midfielder
    • A. Khachaturyan
      88'
      A. Khachaturyan #10 - Midfielder
    • N. Patsko
      62'
      N. Patsko #18 - Midfielder
    • G. Martjanov G. Martjanov #66 - Defender
    • S. Veremko S. Veremko #16 - Goalkeeper
    • E. Mychelkin
      90+3'
      E. Mychelkin #87 - Midfielder
    • N. Chizh N. Chizh #92 - Goalkeeper
    • A. Antilevskiy
      74'
      A. Antilevskiy #11 - Midfielder
    • V. Pobudey
      80'
      V. Pobudey #70 - Midfielder
    • E. Molchan
      E. Molchan Coach
    Substitutes
    • N. Sednev N. Sednev #40 - Goalkeeper
    • V. Pyatigorets V. Pyatigorets #27 - Goalkeeper
    • M. Mokin
      89'
      M. Mokin #43 - Midfielder
    • B. Kartelev B. Kartelev #4 - Midfielder
    • V. Puninskiy
      79'
      V. Puninskiy #91 - Midfielder
    • A. Fedyanin
      74'
      A. Fedyanin #8 - Midfielder
    • E. Malatkov E. Malatkov #18 - Defender
    • D. Tereshchenko D. Tereshchenko #11 - Midfielder
    • A. Lukashov
      85'
      A. Lukashov #22 - Midfielder
Regular Season
Advanced standings
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 65 30 20 5 5 55 17 38
2 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 60 30 18 6 6 50 27 23
3 BATE BATE 59 30 16 11 3 51 21 30
4 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 59 30 16 11 3 50 25 25
5 Isloch Isloch 54 30 16 6 8 51 33 18
6 Minsk Minsk 44 30 12 8 10 47 43 4
7 Gomel Gomel 43 30 12 7 11 36 37 -1
8 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 43 30 11 10 9 35 32 3
9 Neman Neman 40 30 9 13 8 39 36 3
10 Slavia Slavia 37 30 10 7 13 42 46 -4
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Belshina Belshina 30 30 6 12 12 37 50 -13
13 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 27 30 5 12 13 29 43 -14
14 Arsenal Arsenal 23 30 5 8 17 18 42 -24
15 Vitebsk Vitebsk 22 30 4 10 16 28 49 -21
16 Dnepr Dnepr 12 30 3 3 24 21 73 -52
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 32 15 10 2 3 25 9 16
2 Minsk Minsk 30 15 9 3 3 24 15 9
3 Neman Neman 29 15 8 5 2 23 13 10
4 BATE BATE 28 15 8 4 3 28 16 12
5 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 25 15 6 7 2 23 14 9
6 Gomel Gomel 24 15 8 0 7 18 18 0
7 Isloch Isloch 23 15 6 5 4 23 17 6
8 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 22 15 6 4 5 22 15 7
9 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 21 15 5 6 4 19 14 5
10 Slavia Slavia 16 15 4 4 7 21 21 0
11 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 14 15 2 8 5 19 22 -3
13 Belshina Belshina 14 15 3 5 7 15 25 -10
14 Vitebsk Vitebsk 12 15 2 6 7 13 25 -12
15 Arsenal Arsenal 11 15 2 5 8 10 20 -10
16 Dnepr Dnepr 9 15 3 0 12 13 38 -25
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 38 15 12 2 1 28 12 16
2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 34 15 10 4 1 27 11 16
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 33 15 10 3 2 30 8 22
4 Isloch Isloch 31 15 10 1 4 28 16 12
5 BATE BATE 31 15 8 7 0 23 5 18
6 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 22 15 6 4 5 16 18 -2
7 Slavia Slavia 21 15 6 3 6 21 25 -4
8 Gomel Gomel 19 15 4 7 4 18 19 -1
9 Slutsk Slutsk 17 15 4 5 6 12 18 -6
10 Belshina Belshina 16 15 3 7 5 22 25 -3
11 Minsk Minsk 14 15 3 5 7 23 28 -5
12 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 13 15 3 4 8 10 21 -11
13 Arsenal Arsenal 12 15 3 3 9 8 22 -14
14 Neman Neman 11 15 1 8 6 16 23 -7
15 Vitebsk Vitebsk 10 15 2 4 9 15 24 -9
16 Dnepr Dnepr 3 15 0 3 12 8 35 -27
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BATE BATE 59 30 16 11 1 25 7 18
2 Isloch Isloch 51 30 12 15 2 23 10 13
3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 48 30 12 12 1 21 9 12
4 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 47 30 12 11 4 23 17 6
5 Minsk Minsk 45 30 12 9 7 21 16 5
6 Neman Neman 43 29 10 13 4 16 13 3
7 Energetyk-BGU Energetyk-BGU 41 30 8 17 3 17 11 6
8 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 39 30 6 21 1 17 11 6
9 Slavia Slavia 38 30 10 8 4 21 21 0
10 Gomel Gomel 37 29 8 13 3 14 16 -2
11 Slutsk Slutsk 37 30 8 13 5 12 16 -4
12 Vitebsk Vitebsk 31 30 7 10 8 14 20 -6
13 Belshina Belshina 31 30 6 13 5 15 20 -5
14 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 30 30 5 15 5 10 22 -12
15 Arsenal Arsenal 26 30 6 8 8 8 23 -15
16 Dnepr Dnepr 16 30 3 7 11 5 30 -25
100%
2 win
0%
No draw
0%
No win
Last matches
All matches
Goal stats within the 2 head to head
All stats
0%
(0)
No goal scored
(1)
50%
100%
(2)
At least 1 goal scored
(1)
50%
50%
(1)
More than 1.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
0%
(0)
More than 2.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
0%
(0)
More than 3.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
0%
(0)
More than 4.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
Goals per time segment in 2 matches
More stats
0-15 min.
1
0
16-30 min.
0
0
31-45+ min.
0
0
46-60 min.
0
0
61-75 min.
0
0
76-90+ min.
0
0
Current form
All matches
W D W D W
W L L L L
Last matches
All matches