Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Tamarite | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
10 | Valdefierro | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Andrés Nadal Avellanas main referee4.90.3
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Tamarite Valdefierro
- Date 03 February 2021 18:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 17 - Group A - week 12
- Code TAM-VLD
- Area Spain
- Home team CDJ Tamarite
- Away team Valdefierro
What is the result between Tamarite Valdefierro?
CDJ Tamarite won the match with a 2-1 score
What are the official lineups for Tamarite Valdefierro?
CDJ Tamarite : Coached by Félix Jiménez, the lineup starts off in a 2-6-2 formation: David Salas, David Varilla, Gerard Balue, Sales, Éric Vales, Jordi Ars, Pol Raluy, Carlos Romero, Carlos Bernadó, Alexis Espinosa, Adrián Felis
Valdefierro : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Yvo Serrano, is positioning themselves in a 6-2-2 : Daniel Artero, Javier Marin, K. José, F. Gazzoni, Angel Cardiel, Daniel Bernal, Alberto Lorente, Jorge Sancho, Diego Roldán, Diego Sánchez, Roncea
Who is the referee of the match Tamarite Valdefierro ?
Andrés Nadal Avellanas is the referee for this match
Where is the match Tamarite Valdefierro?
The venue Estadio La Colomina in Tamarite de Litera is hosting the match
At what time is Tamarite Valdefierro?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 03 February 2021. Kick-off at 18:00
-
-
David Salas
-
David Varilla
-
Gerard Balue
-
Sales
-
Éric Vales
-
Jordi Ars
-
Pol Raluy
-
Carlos Romero
-
Carlos Bernadó
-
Alexis Espinosa
-
Adrián Felis
-
David Salas
-
-
Daniel Artero
-
Javier Marin
-
K. José
-
F. Gazzoni
-
Angel Cardiel
-
Daniel Bernal
-
Alberto Lorente
-
Jorge Sancho
-
Diego Roldán
-
Diego Sánchez
-
Roncea
-
Daniel Artero
-
-
Félix Jiménez Coach
-
81'
-
61'
-
81'
-
81'
-
-
-
Yvo Serrano Coach
-
80'
-
46'
-
75'
-
75'
-
75'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | Huesca II | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 18 | |
3 | Belchite | 35 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Zaragoza II | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 14 | 18 | |
5 | Illueca | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 7 | |
6 | Binéfar | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
7 | Monzón | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 7 | |
8 | Cariñena | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 23 | -2 | |
9 | Tamarite | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 | |
10 | Valdefierro | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
11 | Fraga | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 66 | -66 |
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Zaragoza II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Huesca II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
4 | Illueca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
5 | Binéfar | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
6 | Belchite | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
7 | Monzón | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
8 | Valdefierro | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
9 | Fraga | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
10 | Tamarite | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11 | Cariñena | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 33 | -33 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Huesca II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
3 | Belchite | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Illueca | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
5 | Binéfar | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
6 | Monzón | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
7 | Cariñena | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8 | Zaragoza II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | Tamarite | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10 | Fraga | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11 | Valdefierro | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
12 | San Juan Moz. | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 33 | -33 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
2 | Belchite | 31 | 20 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Illueca | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Zaragoza II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
5 | Monzón | 27 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Huesca II | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7 | Binéfar | 23 | 20 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8 | Cariñena | 21 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9 | Tamarite | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10 | Valdefierro | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
11 | Fraga | 14 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |