Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca II | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | |
9 | La Granja | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Álvaro Sanz Monge main referee5.60.1
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1200
Match result La Granja Salamanca II
- Date 29 May 2021 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Group 8 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group - week 9
- Code LAG-SAL
- Area Spain
- Home team La Granja
- Away team Salamanca II
What is the result between La Granja Salamanca II?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for La Granja Salamanca II?
La Granja : Coached by Ricardo de Andrés, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Lorenzo Gómez, Alejandro Barbudo, Alejandro Cuadrillero, Pluma, Alberto, Miguel de la Red, Gabriel García, Victor Velasco, David Sancho, Ibra, Dani Lázaro
Salamanca II : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Javi Guillén, is positioning themselves in a 4-3-3 : Martín Cascajo, D. Guareño, L. Martínez, Fer Romero, Elías, Willy Ibáñez, Antonio Alemán, D. Villa, C. Silvas, N. López, Motos
Who is the referee of the match La Granja Salamanca II ?
Álvaro Sanz Monge is the referee for this match
Where is the match La Granja Salamanca II?
The venue Campo de Fútbol El Hospital in San Ildefonso is hosting the match
At what time is La Granja Salamanca II?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 29 May 2021. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
Lorenzo Gómez
-
Alejandro Barbudo
-
Alejandro Cuadrillero
-
Pluma
-
Alberto
-
Miguel de la Red
-
Gabriel García
-
Victor Velasco
-
David Sancho
-
Ibra
-
Dani Lázaro
-
Lorenzo Gómez
-
-
Martín Cascajo
-
D. Guareño
-
L. Martínez
-
Fer Romero
-
Elías
-
Willy Ibáñez
-
Antonio Alemán
-
D. Villa
-
C. Silvas
-
N. López
-
Motos
-
Martín Cascajo
-
-
Ricardo de Andrés Coach
-
57'
-
57'
-
74'
-
57'
-
-
-
Javi Guillén Coach
-
46'
-
65'
-
72'
-
65'
-
88'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almazán | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 4 | |
2 | Salamanca II | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
3 | Diocesanos | 39 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 50 | -19 | |
4 | Santa Marta | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 28 | -5 | |
5 | La Bañeza | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 41 | -9 | |
6 | Cebrereña | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 47 | -17 | |
7 | Bupolsa | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -16 | |
8 | Becerril | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 31 | -10 | |
9 | La Granja | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 48 | -19 | |
11 | Real Burgos | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 25 | 59 | -34 |
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Diocesanos | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Almazán | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Becerril | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Peñaranda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
6 | La Granja | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Bupolsa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Santa Marta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Cebrereña | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
10 | La Bañeza | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11 | Real Burgos | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bupolsa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Cebrereña | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | Santa Marta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4 | Almazán | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Salamanca II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | Becerril | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7 | La Bañeza | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
8 | Peñaranda | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
9 | Diocesanos | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10 | La Granja | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11 | Real Burgos | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almazán | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Salamanca II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Cebrereña | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Bupolsa | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Peñaranda | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
6 | La Bañeza | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Becerril | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | La Granja | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9 | Diocesanos | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10 | Santa Marta | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11 | Real Burgos | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |