Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DAC 1904 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jozef Pavlik main referee3.90.1
- František Ferenc assistant referee
- Tomáš Vorel assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2016
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 12700
- Average attendance: 4173
- Maximum attendance: 12211
- % sold: 35
Match result DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce
- Date 06 October 2018 17:00
- Competition Super Liga
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Regular Season - week 11
- Match attendance 7089
- Code DAC-ZMO
- Area Slovakia
- Home team DAC 1904
- Away team Zlaté Moravce
What is the result between DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce?
DAC 1904 won the match with a 3-1 score
What are the official lineups for DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce?
DAC 1904 : Coached by P. Hyballa, the lineup starts off in a 2-6-2 formation: M. Jedlička, Ľ. Šatka, É. Davis, M. Bednár, K. Vida, Z. Kalmár, T. Huk, C. Herc, M. Vida, V. Bayo, M. Divković
Zlaté Moravce : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by J. Jarábek, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : M. Krnáč, P. Banovič, P. Čögley, O. Práznovský, M. Chren, José Casado, Ewerton, D. Richtárech, B. Ľupták, J. Švec, J. Brašeň
Who is the referee of the match DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce ?
Jozef Pavlik is the referee for this match
Where is the match DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce?
The venue MOL Aréna in Dunajská Streda is hosting the match
At what time is DAC 1904 Zlaté Moravce?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 06 October 2018. Kick-off at 17:00
-
-
36
M. Jedlička
-
37
Ľ. Šatka
-
31
É. Davis
-
66
M. Bednár
-
10
K. Vida
-
13
Z. Kalmár
-
5
T. Huk
-
24
C. Herc
-
20
M. Vida
-
15
V. Bayo
-
29
M. Divković
-
36
M. Jedlička
-
-
1
M. Krnáč
-
3
P. Banovič
-
7
P. Čögley
-
21
O. Práznovský
-
12
M. Chren
-
10
José Casado
-
8
Ewerton
-
17
D. Richtárech
-
30
B. Ľupták
-
11
J. Švec
-
24
J. Brašeň
-
1
M. Krnáč
-
-
P. Hyballa Coach
- S. Bilenkyi #17 - Striker
-
90+1'
- L. Almási #11 - Striker
- D. Špiriak #32 - Defender
-
60'
- A. Slančík #22 - Goalkeeper
-
65'
-
-
-
J. Jarábek Coach
- M. Udeh #5 - Defender
-
72'
-
46'
- K. Karlik #23 - Defender
- I. Zelník #22 - Defender
-
84'
- A. Chovan #13 - Goalkeeper
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Žilina | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 23 | 16 | |
3 | DAC 1904 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 27 | 15 | |
4 | Ružomberok | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 14 | |
5 | Zemplín | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
6 | Sereď | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
7 | Nitra | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 30 | -3 | |
8 | Spartak | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |
9 | Trenčín | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 40 | -10 | |
10 | Podbrezová | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -13 | |
11 | Senica | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 43 | -23 | |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 18 |
2 | DAC 1904 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
3 | Ružomberok | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 15 |
4 | Spartak | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
5 | Sereď | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
6 | Žilina | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 11 |
7 | Zemplín | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
8 | Zlaté Moravce | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9 | Trenčín | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10 | Nitra | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
11 | Podbrezová | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12 | Senica | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 |
2 | Žilina | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
3 | DAC 1904 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
4 | Ružomberok | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
5 | Nitra | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
6 | Zemplín | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
7 | Sereď | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
8 | Trenčín | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
9 | Podbrezová | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
10 | Senica | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
11 | Spartak | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
2 | Žilina | 43 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
3 | Ružomberok | 37 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
4 | DAC 1904 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
5 | Nitra | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
6 | Zemplín | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
7 | Spartak | 26 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8 | Zlaté Moravce | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
9 | Senica | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10 | Sereď | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11 | Trenčín | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
12 | Podbrezová | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 | -9 |