Cristian Orlando Vega
Argentina

Cristian Orlando Vega

#16 - Midfielder - 33years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
11%
Appearances
6%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W D
  • Joined 12/07/2026
  • From Córdoba SdE
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 33 years (17/09/1993)
  • Place of birth Santiago del Estero Argentina
  • Nationality Argentina
  • Size 170 cm
  • Weight 79 kg
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Cristian Orlando Vega from?

Cristian Orlando Vega was born in Santiago del Estero, Argentina. Nationality(ies): Argentina.

How old is Cristian Orlando Vega?

Cristian Orlando Vega has 33 years. He was born on the 17/09/1993.


What position is Cristian Orlando Vega playing at?

Cristian Orlando Vega is a Midfielder.


What is Cristian Orlando Vega's current team?

Cristian Orlando Vega is playing in club for Racing Córdoba (Argentina).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
11%
Appearances
6%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
France
Cristian Orlando Vega
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Midfielder centre right 1 1 0 0 0 0
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 0 Dep Madryn Not in squad
1 - 2 Morón Not in squad
3 - 0 Defensores Not in squad
1 - 0 Colón Not in squad
1 - 1 Ciudad Bolívar Not in squad
0 - 0 San Martín SJ Not in squad
1 - 0 San Miguel 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 Almirante Not in squad
2 - 1 San Telmo Not in squad
1 - 0 Mitre SdE Not in squad
3 - 2 Acassuso Not in squad
1 - 1 Est Caseros Not in squad
2 - 0 San Telmo Not in squad
2 - 0 Chaco Not in squad
1 - 1 All Boys Not in squad
0 - 0 Ferro Not in squad
2 - 0 Los Andes Not in squad
1 - 2 Central Norte Not in squad
2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Not in squad
2 - 2 Dep Madryn Not in squad
2 - 1 Morón Not in squad
3 - 0 Defensores Not in squad
1 - 0 Colón Not in squad
0 - 2 Ciudad Bolívar Not in squad
0 - 0 San Martín SJ Not in squad
1 - 2 San Miguel Not in squad
2 - 1 Almirante Not in squad
0 - 0 Mitre SdE Not in squad
3 - 0 Acassuso Not in squad
1 - 0 Est Caseros Not in squad