Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez
Argentina

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez

#43 - Striker - 30years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 11
  • Subbed in 10
  • Goal 2
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
85%
Appearances
8%
Starting eleven
11%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L L L
  • Joined 20/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Goal Assists
-. E. Ramírez
0
Full table
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
7. E. Ramírez
0.5
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
15. E. Ramírez
0.2
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
14. E. Ramírez
0.3
Full table
Interceptions per game
-. E. Ramírez
0
Full table

Profile

  • Age 30 years (21/09/1996)
  • Place of birth Concordia Argentina
  • Nationality Argentina
  • Size 170 cm
  • Weight 64 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Striker
FAQ

Where is Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez from?

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez was born in Concordia, Argentina. Nationality(ies): Argentina.

How old is Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez?

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez has 30 years. He was born on the 21/09/1996.


What position is Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez playing at?

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez is a Striker.


What is Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez's current team?

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez is playing in club for Unión (Argentina).


How many goals has Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez scored this season?

Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez scored 2 goals in all competitions with Unión during the 2026/2027 season over 11 matches played. Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez has however no assist to his name.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Free transfer
Free transfer
Back from loan
GELP
GELP
25
0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 11
  • Subbed in 10
  • Goal 2
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
85%
Appearances
8%
Starting eleven
11%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
France
Eric Iván Jesús Ramírez
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 19 0 2 1 1 1
Striker centre left 1 1 0 0 0 0
Attacking midfielder centre 1 1 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad