Lander Olasagasti Guillén
Spain

Lander Olasagasti Guillén

#45 - Goalkeeper - 22years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W D W
  • Joined 09/09/2022
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (26/03/2004)
  • Place of birth San Sebastián Spain
  • Nationality Spain
  • Position Goalkeeper
FAQ

Where is Lander Olasagasti Guillén from?

Lander Olasagasti Guillén was born in San Sebastián, Spain. Nationality(ies): Spain.

How old is Lander Olasagasti Guillén?

Lander Olasagasti Guillén has 22 years. He was born on the 26/03/2004.


What position is Lander Olasagasti Guillén playing at?

Lander Olasagasti Guillén is a Goalkeeper.


What is Lander Olasagasti Guillén's current team?

Lander Olasagasti Guillén is playing in club for Real Sociedad III (Spain).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 5 Pasaia Not in squad
2 - 1 Vitoria Not in squad
0 - 1 Urduliz Not in squad
1 - 1 Pasaia Not in squad
1 - 2 Vitoria Not in squad
2 - 0 Urduliz Not in squad
2 - 0 Sestao Not in squad
6 - 1 Deusto Not in squad
2 - 2 Beasain Not in squad
1 - 1 Balmaseda Not in squad
1 - 3 Ondarroa Not in squad
5 - 0 Urgatzi Not in squad
1 - 2 JD Somorrostro Not in squad
2 - 1 Santutxu Not in squad
2 - 3 Tolosa Not in squad
3 - 2 Gernika Not in squad
1 - 2 Sestao Not in squad
1 - 1 Deusto Not in squad
1 - 0 Beasain Not in squad
5 - 2 JD Somorrostro Not in squad
2 - 4 Balmaseda Not in squad
4 - 1 Ondarroa Not in squad
0 - 0 Santutxu Not in squad
1 - 3 Urgatzi Not in squad
1 - 3 Tolosa Not in squad
2 - 1 Gernika Not in squad