Milan Gajić
Serbia

Milan Gajić

#22 - Defender - 30years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 28
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 28
  • Subbed off 6
  • Assist 1
  • Red 1
93%
Appearances
93%
Starting eleven
2%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W
  • Joined 01/07/2022
  • From Crvena zvezda
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 30 years (28/01/1996)
  • Place of birth Vukovar Serbia
  • Nationality Serbia
  • Size 178 cm
  • Weight 73 kg
  • Best foot Both
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Milan Gajić from?

Milan Gajić was born in Vukovar, Serbia. Nationality(ies): Serbia.

How old is Milan Gajić?

Milan Gajić has 30 years. He was born on the 28/01/1996.


What position is Milan Gajić playing at?

Milan Gajić is a Defender.


What is Milan Gajić's current team?

Milan Gajić is playing in club for CSKA Moskva (Russia).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 28
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 3
  • Starting eleven 28
  • Subbed off 6
  • Assist 1
  • Red 1
93%
Appearances
93%
Starting eleven
2%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Premier League 28 28 1 1 3 1
Compare his stats
M. Gajić France
Milan Gajić
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender right 25 25 1 1 3 1
Defender left 3 3 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 2 Dinamo M Not in squad
1 - 0 Lokomotiv M Not in squad
1 - 1 Arsenal Not in squad
1 - 1 Shinnik Not in squad
3 - 1 Rostov Not in squad
2 - 2 Zenit Not in squad
1 - 1 Dinamo M Not in squad
2 - 2 Krasnodar Not in squad
3 - 4 Samarqand Not in squad
1 - 3 Akron Not in squad