San José Ob.

San José Ob.

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Global stats in Tercera Division

More stats
18%
7 win
26%
10 draws
55%
21 Losses
0.82 Points/match
Venue
Estadio La Beneficencia
Estadio La Beneficencia - Cuenca
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names AD San José Obrero, San José Ob.
  • Code SJO
  • Area Spain

AD San José Obrero on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the AD San José Obrero club: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2015/2016 season of Tercera Division.

AD San José Obrero match result

The latest result of Tercera Division featured San José Ob. and Pedroñeras and ended up in a 1-3 score.

San José Ob. is currently at rank 19. in the General table of Tercera Division 2015/2016.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2015/2016

May 2016
April 2016
Sunday 03/04
Munera Munera
0
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Played
March 2016
Wednesday 30/03
San José Obrero San José Ob.
0
Almagro Almagro
2
Played
February 2016
January 2016
Sunday 24/01
Almansa Almansa
3
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Played
Sunday 17/01
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Mora Mora
1
Played
December 2015
Saturday 19/12
San José Obrero San José Ob.
0
Atlético Ibañés Ibañés
0
Played
Tuesday 08/12
Azuqueca Azuqueca
2
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Played
November 2015
Sunday 15/11
San José Obrero San José Ob.
2
Munera Munera
0
Played
Sunday 08/11
Almagro Almagro
2
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Played
October 2015
September 2015
Saturday 19/09
San José Obrero San José Ob.
2
Sporting La Gineta La Gineta
2
Played
Sunday 06/09
San José Obrero San José Ob.
4
Almansa Almansa
4
Played
August 2015
Sunday 30/08
Mora Mora
2
San José Obrero San José Ob.
1
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Conquense Conquense 76 38 24 4 10 54 26 28
2 Almagro Almagro 76 38 22 10 6 64 33 31
3 Azuqueca Azuqueca 70 38 20 10 8 58 31 27
4 Almansa Almansa 66 38 17 15 6 54 35 19
5 Quintanar Quintanar 62 38 17 11 10 38 29 9
6 Madridejos Madridejos 60 38 16 12 10 47 45 2
7 Illescas Illescas 58 38 16 10 12 50 47 3
8 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 54 38 15 9 14 44 38 6
9 Marchamalo Marchamalo 52 38 14 10 14 51 53 -2
10 Manchego Manchego 51 38 14 9 15 41 36 5
11 Toledo II Toledo II 51 38 14 9 15 50 48 2
12 Villarrubia Villarrubia 48 38 12 12 14 34 34 0
13 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 48 38 12 12 14 36 42 -6
14 Albacete II Albacete II 46 38 10 16 12 47 51 -4
15 Mora Mora 46 38 13 7 18 43 48 -5
16 Manzanares Manzanares 45 38 11 12 15 39 43 -4
17 Ibañés Ibañés 42 38 9 15 14 29 42 -13
18 La Gineta La Gineta 32 38 8 8 22 41 61 -20
19 San José Ob. San José Ob. 31 38 7 10 21 37 70 -33
20 Munera Munera 22 38 5 7 26 28 73 -45
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almagro Almagro 45 19 15 0 4 39 14 25
2 Quintanar Quintanar 43 19 13 4 2 22 6 16
3 Conquense Conquense 41 19 13 2 4 28 11 17
4 Illescas Illescas 40 19 12 4 3 30 20 10
5 Azuqueca Azuqueca 39 19 11 6 2 37 16 21
6 Madridejos Madridejos 39 19 11 6 2 31 17 14
7 Almansa Almansa 38 19 11 5 3 30 14 16
8 Villarrubia Villarrubia 36 19 10 6 3 24 15 9
9 Manchego Manchego 35 19 10 5 4 31 13 18
10 Toledo II Toledo II 35 19 10 5 4 28 19 9
11 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 33 19 9 6 4 26 15 11
12 Manzanares Manzanares 30 19 8 6 5 23 14 9
13 Marchamalo Marchamalo 30 19 8 6 5 30 25 5
14 Ibañés Ibañés 30 19 8 6 5 19 15 4
15 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 30 19 8 6 5 20 19 1
16 Albacete II Albacete II 29 19 7 8 4 26 23 3
17 Mora Mora 26 19 7 5 7 20 19 1
18 La Gineta La Gineta 22 19 5 7 7 26 24 2
19 San José Ob. San José Ob. 19 19 4 7 8 20 29 -9
20 Munera Munera 16 19 4 4 11 17 30 -13
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Conquense Conquense 35 19 11 2 6 26 15 11
2 Almagro Almagro 31 19 7 10 2 25 19 6
3 Azuqueca Azuqueca 31 19 9 4 6 21 15 6
4 Almansa Almansa 28 19 6 10 3 24 21 3
5 Marchamalo Marchamalo 22 19 6 4 9 21 28 -7
6 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 21 19 6 3 10 18 23 -5
7 Madridejos Madridejos 21 19 5 6 8 16 28 -12
8 Mora Mora 20 19 6 2 11 23 29 -6
9 Quintanar Quintanar 19 19 4 7 8 16 23 -7
10 Illescas Illescas 18 19 4 6 9 20 27 -7
11 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 18 19 4 6 9 16 23 -7
12 Albacete II Albacete II 17 19 3 8 8 21 28 -7
13 Toledo II Toledo II 16 19 4 4 11 22 29 -7
14 Manchego Manchego 16 19 4 4 11 10 23 -13
15 Manzanares Manzanares 15 19 3 6 10 16 29 -13
16 Villarrubia Villarrubia 12 19 2 6 11 10 19 -9
17 Ibañés Ibañés 12 19 1 9 9 10 27 -17
18 San José Ob. San José Ob. 12 19 3 3 13 17 41 -24
19 La Gineta La Gineta 10 19 3 1 15 15 37 -22
20 Munera Munera 6 19 1 3 15 11 43 -32
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
18%
7 win
26%
10 draws
55%
21 Losses
0.82 Points/match
19.
31 pts
19.
19 pts
18.
12 pts
Current form
Goals scored and conceded per match

Final Time

Goals scored and conceded per time segments
Stats exact scores
No known transfer