FC Bagnols Pont

FC Bagnols Pont

France
Venue
Stade Léo Lagrange
Stade Léo Lagrange - Bagnols-sur-Cèze
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 2500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names FC Bagnols Pont
  • Code
  • Area France
Active tournaments

FC Bagnols Pont on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the FC Bagnols Pont club: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of National 3.

FC Bagnols Pont match result

The next match is FC Bagnols Pont vs Onet-le-Château and kicks-off at 18:00 on the Saturday 27 August 2022 as part of the the week 1 of National 3.

FC Bagnols Pont schedule & next match

Following FC Bagnols Pont vs Onet-le-Château, the next match will be Beaucaire vs FC Bagnols Pont on Saturday 03 September 2022.

2022/2023

August 2022
September 2022
Saturday 03/09
Stade Beaucairois Beaucaire
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
18:00
Saturday 17/09
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Colomiers Colomiers
18:00
October 2022
Saturday 15/10
Balma Balma
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
17:30
Saturday 22/10
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Toulouse Toulouse II
18:00
November 2022
Saturday 12/11
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Rodez Rodez
18:00
Saturday 26/11
Castanet Castanet
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
17:30
December 2022
Saturday 03/12
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres
18:00
January 2023
Saturday 14/01
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Béziers Béziers
18:00
Saturday 21/01
Agde Agde
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
17:00
February 2023
Saturday 04/02
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Stade Beaucairois Beaucaire
18:00
Saturday 11/02
Colomiers Colomiers
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
17:00
March 2023
Saturday 04/03
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Balma Balma
18:00
April 2023
Sunday 02/04
Rodez Rodez
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
14:00
Saturday 15/04
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Castanet Castanet
18:00
May 2023
Saturday 13/05
Béziers Béziers
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
17:00
Saturday 27/05
Bagnols-Pont FC Bagnols Pont
Agde Agde
17:00
June 2023
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings National 3
Squad unknown
No known transfer