One-le-Château

One-le-Château

France
Venue
Stade Georges Vignes
Stade Georges Vignes - Onet-le-Château
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 2000
Other teams
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Onet-le-Château, One-le-Château
  • Code OLC
  • Area France
Active tournaments

Onet-le-Château on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Onet-le-Château team: live matches, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of National 3.

Onet-le-Château match result

The next match is FC Bagnols Pont vs One-le-Château and kicks-off at 18:00 on the Saturday 27 August 2022 as part of the the week 1 of National 3.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Sofiane Weitten

Defenders: Ivan Gaubert, Romain Soulatges, Hugo Bonnefous and Hugo Schaab

Midfielders: Hugo Bobek, Anthony Couly, Vivien Vaysset and Valentin Delsol

Strikers: Yassine Ahammout, Antoine Fabre and Bala Fofana

Unknown position: Julien Brunet, Florian Goupil and Albin Peci

One-le-Château schedule & next match

Following FC Bagnols Pont vs One-le-Château, the next match will be One-le-Château vs Union St-Jean on Saturday 03 September 2022. The coach Yoan Boscus will announce its strategy and the lineups a few minutes before the game.

2022/2023

August 2022
September 2022
Saturday 17/09
Balma Balma
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:30
October 2022
Saturday 01/10
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Toulouse Toulouse II
17:00
Saturday 22/10
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Rodez Rodez
17:00
November 2022
Saturday 05/11
Castanet Castanet
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:30
Saturday 12/11
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres
17:00
December 2022
Sunday 04/12
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Béziers Béziers
14:00
Saturday 10/12
Agde Agde
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:00
January 2023
Saturday 14/01
Colomiers Colomiers
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:00
February 2023
Sunday 12/02
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Balma Balma
14:00
March 2023
Sunday 19/03
Rodez Rodez
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
13:30
Saturday 25/03
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Castanet Castanet
17:00
April 2023
Saturday 22/04
Béziers Béziers
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:00
May 2023
Saturday 06/05
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Agde Agde
17:00
Saturday 13/05
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
Colomiers Colomiers
17:00
Saturday 27/05
Stade Beaucairois Beaucaire
Onet-le-Château One-le-Château
17:00
June 2023
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 One-le-Château One-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 One-le-Château One-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Agde Agde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bagnols Pont FC Bagnols Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balma Balma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Béziers Béziers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castanet Castanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Colomiers Colomiers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montpellier II Montpellier II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Narbonne Narbonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 One-le-Château One-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodez Rodez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salinieres Salinieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Beaucaire Beaucaire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Toulouse II Toulouse II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings National 3
No known transfer