Gran Peña

Gran Peña

Spain
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Gran Peña FC, Gran Peña
  • Code CV3
  • Area Spain

Gran Peña FC on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Gran Peña FC club: live matches, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Alejandro Vila Santos and Mihai Madalin Martinescu Bobu

Defenders: Ivaldine da Silva Pereira Pinto, Carlos Saturnino Pérez Molares, Gael Alonso Moreno, Alejandro Pacheco Rodal, Álvaro Denis Vivar Becerra and Javier Piay Rodríguez

Midfielders: Mario Cantero Mariño, Jovan Bajcetic Maquieira, Diego Saldaña Gayoso, David De la Iglesia Rey, Ruben Figueiras Represas, Manuel Fernández Arroyo and Tobías Victorio Reclusa Muñoz

Strikers: José Francisco Sobrido González, Darío Martínez Germil, Alejandro Fernández Rodriguez, Francisco López Fernández, Óscar Gil Vázquez and José Benigno Rivera Valenzuela

No data
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alondras Alondras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arosa Arosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arzúa Arzúa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arteixo Arteixo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barco Barco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Choco Choco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 La Coruña II La Coruña II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Estradense Estradense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paiosaco Paiosaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bouzas Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Silva Silva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Somozas Somozas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Ourense UD Ourense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Villalbés Villalbés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Viveiro Viveiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alondras Alondras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arosa Arosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arzúa Arzúa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arteixo Arteixo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barco Barco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Choco Choco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 La Coruña II La Coruña II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Estradense Estradense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paiosaco Paiosaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bouzas Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Silva Silva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Somozas Somozas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Ourense UD Ourense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Villalbés Villalbés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Viveiro Viveiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alondras Alondras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arosa Arosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arzúa Arzúa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arteixo Arteixo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barco Barco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Choco Choco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 La Coruña II La Coruña II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Estradense Estradense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paiosaco Paiosaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bouzas Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Silva Silva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Somozas Somozas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Ourense UD Ourense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Villalbés Villalbés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Viveiro Viveiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
No known transfer